Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1475790
B10. Number of fields declared
(NBRE_B10)
File: Formal_employer_newisic
File: Formal_employer_newisic
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-14 | Valid cases: 1594 Invalid: 2 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5 | ||
| 1 | 39 | ||
| 2 | 360 | ||
| 3 | 460 | ||
| 4 | 322 | ||
| 5 | 208 | ||
| 6 | 116 | ||
| 7 | 34 | ||
| 8 | 21 | ||
| 9 | 27 | ||
| 10 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 1 | ||
| Sysmiss | 2 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF