Rwanda - Rwanda National Manpower Survey 2011-2012
| Reference ID | rwa-nisr-rnms-2011-2012-v1 |
| Year | 2011 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 21, 2014
Last modified
Feb 21, 2014
Page views
1476774
Contributing family workers-Female
(C002D)
File: Formal_employer_newisic
File: Formal_employer_newisic
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 6 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-20 Invalid: 888888 | Valid cases: 1585 Invalid: 11 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1523 | ||
| 1 | 54 | ||
| 2 | 2 | ||
| 3 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 2 | ||
| 10 | 1 | ||
| 20 | 1 | ||
| 888888 | 11 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF