RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis 2015
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA-2015-v01 |
| Year | 2015 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | World Food Programme - WFP - Financial support ONE UN - ONE UN - Financial support Swiss Agency for Development and Cooperation - SDC - Financial support UK's Department for International Developemt - DFID - Financial support The Mini |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jun 15, 2016
Last modified
Jun 15, 2016
Page views
668742
Health facility available in less than 60 min
(health_less_60min)
File: cfsva-2015-master-DB- annex
File: cfsva-2015-master-DB- annex
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 4 Decimals: 2 Range: 1-2 | Valid cases: 7490 Invalid: 10 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | health facility available in less than 60 min | 3770 | |
| 2 | health facility available in more than 60 min | 3720 | |
| Sysmiss | 10 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF