RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis 2015
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA-2015-v01 |
| Year | 2015 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | World Food Programme - WFP - Financial support ONE UN - ONE UN - Financial support Swiss Agency for Development and Cooperation - SDC - Financial support UK's Department for International Developemt - DFID - Financial support The Mini |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jun 15, 2016
Last modified
Jun 15, 2016
Page views
668394
Interview date
(S0_B_DATE)
File: cfsva-2015-master-DB- annex
File: cfsva-2015-master-DB- annex
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 10 | Valid cases: 7500 Minimum: NaN Maximum: NaN |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-08 | 1 | ||
| 2013-05-01 | 1 | ||
| 2014-04-22 | 1 | ||
| 2014-04-26 | 1 | ||
| 2014-05-11 | 1 | ||
| 2014-05-12 | 1 | ||
| 2015-02-12 | 1 | ||
| 2015-04-02 | 1 | ||
| 2015-04-08 | 1 | ||
| 2015-04-15 | 1 | ||
| 2015-04-16 | 223 | ||
| 2015-04-17 | 262 | ||
| 2015-04-18 | 215 | ||
| 2015-04-19 | 46 | ||
| 2015-04-20 | 258 | ||
| 2015-04-21 | 271 | ||
| 2015-04-22 | 275 | ||
| 2015-04-23 | 264 | ||
| 2015-04-24 | 281 | ||
| 2015-04-25 | 154 | ||
| 2015-04-26 | 41 | ||
| 2015-04-27 | 278 | ||
| 2015-04-28 | 292 | ||
| 2015-04-29 | 262 | ||
| 2015-04-30 | 285 | ||
| 2015-05-01 | 283 | ||
| 2015-05-02 | 214 | ||
| 2015-05-03 | 22 | ||
| 2015-05-04 | 282 | ||
| 2015-05-05 | 307 | ||
| 2015-05-06 | 291 | ||
| 2015-05-07 | 294 | ||
| 2015-05-08 | 270 | ||
| 2015-05-09 | 212 | ||
| 2015-05-10 | 45 | ||
| 2015-05-11 | 277 | ||
| 2015-05-12 | 294 | ||
| 2015-05-13 | 283 | ||
| 2015-05-14 | 295 | ||
| 2015-05-15 | 280 | ||
| 2015-05-16 | 230 | ||
| 2015-05-17 | 23 | ||
| 2015-05-18 | 142 | ||
| 2015-05-19 | 37 | ||
| 2016-04-17 | 1 | ||
| 2016-05-16 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF