RWANDA - Rwanda National Child Labour Survey 2008
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-RNCLS-2008-v01 |
| Year | 2008 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | United Nations Children's Fund - UNICEF - Financial support International Labour Office - ILO - Financial support |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 03, 2012
Last modified
Aug 03, 2012
Page views
880557
B2.What is the owenership status of this dwelling ?
(B2A)
File: ChildLabor2hh_22_10_08SansTableFinal
File: ChildLabor2hh_22_10_08SansTableFinal
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 23 | Valid cases: 15 Invalid: 0 |
Questions and instructions
Literal question
What is the owenership status of this dwelling ?
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 1 | ||
| ACUMBIKIWE NUMUVANDIMWE | 1 | ||
| AYISHYURA UMUBYIZI | 1 | ||
| Acumbikiwe n umubyeyi | 1 | ||
| BARABATIJE | 1 | ||
| CARITAS | 1 | ||
| GUCUMBIKIRWA NUMURYANGO | 1 | ||
| GUTIZWA KU BUNTU | 1 | ||
| INZU Y'UMURYANGO | 1 | ||
| NI INTIRANO | 1 | ||
| NIYU MUGABOWE UTAHABA | 1 | ||
| UMURAGE WA NYINA | 1 | ||
| Ubundiburyo | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF