RWANDA - Rwanda National Child Labour Survey 2008
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-RNCLS-2008-v01 |
| Year | 2008 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | United Nations Children's Fund - UNICEF - Financial support International Labour Office - ILO - Financial support |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 03, 2012
Last modified
Aug 03, 2012
Page views
880502
A9.For all household members, please indicate the serial number (Spouse)
(A9)
File: Child labour data_from_ILO_23_12_09
File: Child labour data_from_ILO_23_12_09
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 1 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-0 | Valid cases: 3866 Invalid: 7798 Minimum: 0 Maximum: 0 Mean: 0 Standard deviation: 0 |
Questions and instructions
Literal question
Please indicate the serial number of (NAME)`s Spouse
...
...
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3866 | ||
| Sysmiss | 7798 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF