RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis 2024
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA-2024-v01 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda(NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning(MINECOFIN) |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funding European Union - EU - Funding USAID - USAID - Funding UNICEF - UNICEF - Funding WFP - WFP - Funding |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 08, 2025
Last modified
Aug 08, 2025
Page views
185602
S12_08_2 Where did you receive antenatal care for this/the recent pregnancy?
(S12_08_2)
File: CFSVA2024_HH_WOMEN_15_49_YEARS
File: CFSVA2024_HH_WOMEN_15_49_YEARS
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 3 | Valid cases: 5225 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5086 | ||
| 1 2 | 18 | ||
| 1 3 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 103 | ||
| 2 1 | 11 | ||
| 3 | 6 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF