RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis 2024
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA-2024-v01 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda(NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning(MINECOFIN) |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funding European Union - EU - Funding USAID - USAID - Funding UNICEF - UNICEF - Funding WFP - WFP - Funding |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 08, 2025
Last modified
Aug 08, 2025
Page views
185646
S12_05_1_2_0 Other
(S12_05_1_2_0)
File: CFSVA2024_HH_WOMEN_15_49_YEARS
File: CFSVA2024_HH_WOMEN_15_49_YEARS
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 43 | Valid cases: 16 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abaganga bo Kuri centre de Sante ya busanza | 1 | ||
| Ikigo nderabuzima | 3 | ||
| Ku kigo nderabuzima | 1 | ||
| Kwa muganga | 2 | ||
| Kwamuganga | 2 | ||
| Maman w'umwana | 1 | ||
| Muganga | 3 | ||
| Umuganga | 2 | ||
| Umuganga wamupimye | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF