RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis 2024
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA-2024-v01 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda(NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning(MINECOFIN) |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funding European Union - EU - Funding USAID - USAID - Funding UNICEF - UNICEF - Funding WFP - WFP - Funding |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 08, 2025
Last modified
Aug 08, 2025
Page views
186055
BS10_05_6/Sold productive assets
(BS10_05_6_SMT_16)
File: CFSVA2024_HH
File: CFSVA2024_HH
Overview
Type:
Continuous Format: numeric Width: 8 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-1 | Valid cases: 418 Invalid: 8582 Minimum: 0 Maximum: 1 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 414 | |
| 1 | Yes | 4 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF