RWANDA - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis 2024
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA-2024-v01 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | RWANDA |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda(NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning(MINECOFIN) |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funding European Union - EU - Funding USAID - USAID - Funding UNICEF - UNICEF - Funding WFP - WFP - Funding |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 08, 2025
Last modified
Aug 08, 2025
Page views
185563
S0_B_DATE Interview date
(S0_B_DATE)
File: CFSVA2024_HH
File: CFSVA2024_HH
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 10 | Valid cases: 9000 Minimum: NaN Maximum: NaN |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | 243 | ||
| 2024-04-27 | 255 | ||
| 2024-04-28 | 239 | ||
| 2024-04-29 | 287 | ||
| 2024-04-30 | 261 | ||
| 2024-05-01 | 280 | ||
| 2024-05-02 | 237 | ||
| 2024-05-03 | 282 | ||
| 2024-05-04 | 244 | ||
| 2024-05-05 | 266 | ||
| 2024-05-06 | 205 | ||
| 2024-05-07 | 276 | ||
| 2024-05-08 | 258 | ||
| 2024-05-09 | 273 | ||
| 2024-05-10 | 250 | ||
| 2024-05-11 | 272 | ||
| 2024-05-12 | 100 | ||
| 2024-05-13 | 262 | ||
| 2024-05-14 | 258 | ||
| 2024-05-15 | 236 | ||
| 2024-05-16 | 271 | ||
| 2024-05-17 | 248 | ||
| 2024-05-18 | 273 | ||
| 2024-05-19 | 223 | ||
| 2024-05-20 | 265 | ||
| 2024-05-21 | 251 | ||
| 2024-05-22 | 298 | ||
| 2024-05-23 | 252 | ||
| 2024-05-24 | 222 | ||
| 2024-05-25 | 238 | ||
| 2024-05-26 | 109 | ||
| 2024-05-27 | 229 | ||
| 2024-05-28 | 269 | ||
| 2024-05-29 | 208 | ||
| 2024-05-30 | 231 | ||
| 2024-05-31 | 215 | ||
| 2024-06-01 | 202 | ||
| 2024-06-02 | 12 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF