Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760710
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V33
(V33)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonB_PartIV_Agricultural practice
File: rwa-sas-SeasonB_PartIV_Agricultural practice
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 8 | Valid cases: 111 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10000 | 1 | ||
| 100000 | 1 | ||
| 1000000 | 1 | ||
| 10080000 | 1 | ||
| 1050000 | 2 | ||
| 1105000 | 1 | ||
| 1170000 | 1 | ||
| 120000 | 1 | ||
| 1200000 | 2 | ||
| 124500 | 1 | ||
| 130000 | 1 | ||
| 1327200 | 1 | ||
| 134730 | 1 | ||
| 1360000 | 1 | ||
| 144000 | 1 | ||
| 14400000 | 1 | ||
| 145000 | 1 | ||
| 15000 | 1 | ||
| 150000 | 2 | ||
| 1500000 | 2 | ||
| 1520000 | 1 | ||
| 1540000 | 1 | ||
| 1546380 | 1 | ||
| 170000 | 1 | ||
| 1800000 | 1 | ||
| 189600 | 1 | ||
| 1935000 | 1 | ||
| 1980000 | 1 | ||
| 20000 | 1 | ||
| 207000 | 1 | ||
| 2070000 | 1 | ||
| 227300 | 1 | ||
| 228000 | 1 | ||
| 2340000 | 1 | ||
| 2378400 | 1 | ||
| 240000 | 2 | ||
| 243720 | 1 | ||
| 2470000 | 1 | ||
| 2494660 | 1 | ||
| 25000 | 1 | ||
| 2750000 | 1 | ||
| 30000 | 1 | ||
| 3200000 | 1 | ||
| 350000 | 2 | ||
| 360000 | 3 | ||
| 3815532 | 1 | ||
| 38880000 | 1 | ||
| 390000 | 1 | ||
| 4000 | 3 | ||
| 400000 | 3 | ||
| 420000 | 1 | ||
| 42090000 | 1 | ||
| 432000 | 1 | ||
| 449100 | 1 | ||
| 450000 | 2 | ||
| 460000 | 1 | ||
| 48000 | 1 | ||
| 5000 | 3 | ||
| 520000 | 1 | ||
| 540000 | 1 | ||
| 56000 | 1 | ||
| 570000 | 1 | ||
| 596000 | 1 | ||
| 6000 | 1 | ||
| 60000 | 1 | ||
| 60900 | 1 | ||
| 620000 | 1 | ||
| 630000 | 1 | ||
| 65000 | 1 | ||
| 650000 | 1 | ||
| 6720000 | 1 | ||
| 680000 | 1 | ||
| 7000 | 3 | ||
| 70000 | 1 | ||
| 700000 | 3 | ||
| 701000 | 1 | ||
| 730000 | 1 | ||
| 75000 | 1 | ||
| 750000 | 1 | ||
| 770000 | 1 | ||
| 8000 | 1 | ||
| 80000 | 1 | ||
| 864000 | 1 | ||
| 9000 | 1 | ||
| 90000 | 2 | ||
| 900000 | 1 | ||
| 980000 | 1 | ||
| 984060 | 1 | ||
| 990000 | 2 | ||
| s4q11_3 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF