Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
761017
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V14
(V14)
File: rwa-sas-SeasonB_PartIV_Agricultural practice
File: rwa-sas-SeasonB_PartIV_Agricultural practice
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 8 | Valid cases: 1121 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 861 | ||
| 1000 | 6 | ||
| 10000 | 18 | ||
| 100000 | 4 | ||
| 1000000 | 1 | ||
| 1001000 | 1 | ||
| 1016940 | 1 | ||
| 11000 | 1 | ||
| 11500 | 3 | ||
| 1164120 | 1 | ||
| 1170000 | 1 | ||
| 12000 | 4 | ||
| 120000 | 5 | ||
| 13000 | 2 | ||
| 130000 | 1 | ||
| 14000 | 1 | ||
| 1500 | 5 | ||
| 15000 | 8 | ||
| 150000 | 3 | ||
| 1500000 | 2 | ||
| 16000 | 3 | ||
| 160000 | 1 | ||
| 17000 | 1 | ||
| 175000 | 1 | ||
| 180000 | 1 | ||
| 185000 | 1 | ||
| 2000 | 5 | ||
| 20000 | 19 | ||
| 200000 | 4 | ||
| 2100 | 1 | ||
| 217000 | 1 | ||
| 21850 | 1 | ||
| 22350000 | 1 | ||
| 23000 | 1 | ||
| 2361020 | 1 | ||
| 2400 | 1 | ||
| 24050 | 1 | ||
| 2500 | 2 | ||
| 25000 | 4 | ||
| 250000 | 4 | ||
| 3000 | 9 | ||
| 30000 | 9 | ||
| 300000 | 6 | ||
| 3000000 | 1 | ||
| 31500 | 1 | ||
| 32000 | 2 | ||
| 3500 | 2 | ||
| 35000 | 2 | ||
| 350000 | 5 | ||
| 372000 | 1 | ||
| 380000 | 1 | ||
| 390000 | 1 | ||
| 4000 | 9 | ||
| 40000 | 5 | ||
| 400000 | 5 | ||
| 410000 | 1 | ||
| 42000 | 1 | ||
| 42500 | 1 | ||
| 425000 | 1 | ||
| 43000 | 1 | ||
| 4300000 | 1 | ||
| 44000 | 1 | ||
| 4500 | 2 | ||
| 4600 | 1 | ||
| 475000 | 1 | ||
| 48000 | 1 | ||
| 5000 | 8 | ||
| 50000 | 11 | ||
| 52000 | 1 | ||
| 540000 | 1 | ||
| 54100 | 1 | ||
| 55000 | 1 | ||
| 57600 | 1 | ||
| 6000 | 4 | ||
| 60000 | 2 | ||
| 600000 | 2 | ||
| 620000 | 1 | ||
| 65000 | 1 | ||
| 650000 | 1 | ||
| 68000 | 1 | ||
| 7000 | 3 | ||
| 70000 | 5 | ||
| 72000 | 1 | ||
| 7500 | 1 | ||
| 75000 | 1 | ||
| 78450 | 1 | ||
| 800 | 1 | ||
| 8000 | 2 | ||
| 80000 | 4 | ||
| 800000 | 1 | ||
| 8000000 | 1 | ||
| 8500 | 1 | ||
| 85000 | 1 | ||
| 850000 | 1 | ||
| 9000 | 2 | ||
| 90000 | 1 | ||
| 900000 | 1 | ||
| 9100 | 1 | ||
| 970000 | 1 | ||
| s4q5 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF