Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
761094
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V84
(V84)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 5 | Valid cases: 35324 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | 124 | ||
| -2 | 18 | ||
| -3 | 1 | ||
| 0 | 34867 | ||
| 1 | 26 | ||
| 10 | 24 | ||
| 100 | 9 | ||
| 1000 | 3 | ||
| 104 | 1 | ||
| 105 | 2 | ||
| 107 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 1 | ||
| 110 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 1 | ||
| 120 | 4 | ||
| 125 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 2 | ||
| 130 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 1 | ||
| 140 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 6 | ||
| 150 | 3 | ||
| 160 | 4 | ||
| 17 | 1 | ||
| 170 | 2 | ||
| 180 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 22 | ||
| 20 | 13 | ||
| 200 | 5 | ||
| 2000 | 6 | ||
| 210 | 1 | ||
| 225 | 2 | ||
| 24 | 2 | ||
| 240 | 1 | ||
| 245 | 5 | ||
| 25 | 8 | ||
| 250 | 1 | ||
| 26 | 1 | ||
| 27 | 1 | ||
| 28 | 2 | ||
| 289 | 2 | ||
| 2925 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 12 | ||
| 30 | 10 | ||
| 300 | 2 | ||
| 3000 | 1 | ||
| 31 | 1 | ||
| 320 | 1 | ||
| 345 | 2 | ||
| 36 | 1 | ||
| 37 | 1 | ||
| 385 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 15 | ||
| 40 | 4 | ||
| 400 | 2 | ||
| 44 | 1 | ||
| 442 | 1 | ||
| 46 | 1 | ||
| 48 | 1 | ||
| 480 | 1 | ||
| 49 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 24 | ||
| 50 | 7 | ||
| 500 | 1 | ||
| 530 | 1 | ||
| 55 | 1 | ||
| 590 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 3 | ||
| 60 | 2 | ||
| 600 | 1 | ||
| 620 | 1 | ||
| 663 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 10 | ||
| 70 | 6 | ||
| 78 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 10 | ||
| 80 | 7 | ||
| 84 | 2 | ||
| 9 | 1 | ||
| 90 | 3 | ||
| 91 | 1 | ||
| 940 | 1 | ||
| s2q47 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF