Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760719
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V83
(V83)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 5 | Valid cases: 35324 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 34844 | ||
| 1 | 227 | ||
| 10 | 15 | ||
| 100 | 4 | ||
| 1000 | 4 | ||
| 12 | 1 | ||
| 120 | 2 | ||
| 15 | 2 | ||
| 150 | 3 | ||
| 1700 | 1 | ||
| 180 | 1 | ||
| 18000 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 56 | ||
| 20 | 8 | ||
| 200 | 2 | ||
| 2000 | 3 | ||
| 240 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 1 | ||
| 250 | 2 | ||
| 2600 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 37 | ||
| 30 | 5 | ||
| 300 | 3 | ||
| 3000 | 1 | ||
| 320 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 12 | ||
| 40 | 3 | ||
| 400 | 4 | ||
| 4330 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 39 | ||
| 50 | 14 | ||
| 500 | 3 | ||
| 550 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 2 | ||
| 600 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 2 | ||
| 70 | 2 | ||
| 700 | 1 | ||
| 742 | 1 | ||
| 7535 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 4 | ||
| 80 | 2 | ||
| 800 | 3 | ||
| 90 | 1 | ||
| s2q46 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF