Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760879
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V81
(V81)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 6 | Valid cases: 35324 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 34495 | ||
| 1 | 48 | ||
| 10 | 54 | ||
| 100 | 26 | ||
| 1000 | 1 | ||
| 104 | 1 | ||
| 105 | 2 | ||
| 110 | 2 | ||
| 115800 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 10 | ||
| 120 | 12 | ||
| 1200 | 2 | ||
| 125 | 2 | ||
| 13 | 6 | ||
| 130 | 1 | ||
| 132 | 1 | ||
| 135 | 2 | ||
| 140 | 3 | ||
| 15 | 24 | ||
| 150 | 21 | ||
| 1560 | 2 | ||
| 16 | 4 | ||
| 160 | 5 | ||
| 16800 | 1 | ||
| 168100 | 1 | ||
| 16948 | 1 | ||
| 172400 | 1 | ||
| 175 | 3 | ||
| 18 | 4 | ||
| 180 | 4 | ||
| 1800 | 1 | ||
| 18000 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 22 | ||
| 20 | 58 | ||
| 200 | 15 | ||
| 2000 | 1 | ||
| 20000 | 1 | ||
| 208000 | 1 | ||
| 21 | 5 | ||
| 210 | 1 | ||
| 225 | 1 | ||
| 23 | 1 | ||
| 230 | 2 | ||
| 2300 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 3 | ||
| 240 | 7 | ||
| 25 | 11 | ||
| 250 | 1 | ||
| 2500 | 1 | ||
| 25000 | 1 | ||
| 26 | 1 | ||
| 27000 | 1 | ||
| 2795 | 1 | ||
| 28 | 3 | ||
| 280 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 21 | ||
| 30 | 63 | ||
| 300 | 12 | ||
| 3000 | 1 | ||
| 32 | 3 | ||
| 35 | 13 | ||
| 350 | 1 | ||
| 36 | 5 | ||
| 360 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 8 | ||
| 40 | 32 | ||
| 400 | 4 | ||
| 40000 | 1 | ||
| 405 | 1 | ||
| 41 | 1 | ||
| 42 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 14 | ||
| 450 | 3 | ||
| 4500 | 1 | ||
| 457 | 1 | ||
| 46 | 1 | ||
| 47 | 1 | ||
| 48 | 2 | ||
| 49 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 38 | ||
| 50 | 39 | ||
| 500 | 6 | ||
| 5000 | 1 | ||
| 51 | 1 | ||
| 540 | 1 | ||
| 55 | 1 | ||
| 5500 | 1 | ||
| 56 | 2 | ||
| 6 | 8 | ||
| 60 | 36 | ||
| 600 | 2 | ||
| 64 | 2 | ||
| 6500 | 1 | ||
| 66 | 1 | ||
| 675 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 9 | ||
| 70 | 11 | ||
| 700 | 1 | ||
| 70000 | 1 | ||
| 72 | 3 | ||
| 74 | 2 | ||
| 75 | 9 | ||
| 750 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 28 | ||
| 80 | 22 | ||
| 81 | 2 | ||
| 8700 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 4 | ||
| 90 | 11 | ||
| 900 | 1 | ||
| 95 | 1 | ||
| s2q44 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF