Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760675
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V78
(V78)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 5 | Valid cases: 35324 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| .5 | 2 | ||
| 0 | 32651 | ||
| 1 | 16 | ||
| 1.3 | 1 | ||
| 1.5 | 2 | ||
| 10 | 189 | ||
| 10.5 | 1 | ||
| 100 | 119 | ||
| 1000 | 8 | ||
| 105 | 6 | ||
| 108 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 2 | ||
| 110 | 7 | ||
| 115 | 3 | ||
| 12 | 36 | ||
| 12.5 | 1 | ||
| 120 | 52 | ||
| 1200 | 2 | ||
| 12000 | 1 | ||
| 12001 | 1 | ||
| 125 | 7 | ||
| 12900 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 4 | ||
| 130 | 12 | ||
| 135 | 4 | ||
| 14 | 9 | ||
| 140 | 12 | ||
| 1400 | 1 | ||
| 145 | 2 | ||
| 14559 | 1 | ||
| 148 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 113 | ||
| 15.41 | 1 | ||
| 150 | 61 | ||
| 154 | 1 | ||
| 155 | 1 | ||
| 157.5 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 13 | ||
| 16.05 | 1 | ||
| 160 | 24 | ||
| 165 | 1 | ||
| 168 | 2 | ||
| 17 | 2 | ||
| 170 | 4 | ||
| 18 | 9 | ||
| 180 | 18 | ||
| 188 | 1 | ||
| 190 | 2 | ||
| 2 | 32 | ||
| 20 | 199 | ||
| 200 | 61 | ||
| 2000 | 3 | ||
| 21 | 7 | ||
| 210 | 6 | ||
| 22 | 4 | ||
| 22.5 | 1 | ||
| 220 | 4 | ||
| 225 | 6 | ||
| 23 | 1 | ||
| 230 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 28 | ||
| 240 | 6 | ||
| 25 | 58 | ||
| 250 | 23 | ||
| 252 | 1 | ||
| 26 | 7 | ||
| 260 | 2 | ||
| 27 | 1 | ||
| 275 | 1 | ||
| 28 | 7 | ||
| 280 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 45 | ||
| 30 | 229 | ||
| 300 | 43 | ||
| 3000 | 1 | ||
| 31 | 1 | ||
| 32 | 11 | ||
| 320 | 2 | ||
| 33 | 1 | ||
| 336 | 1 | ||
| 34 | 1 | ||
| 340 | 1 | ||
| 346 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 20 | ||
| 350 | 2 | ||
| 36 | 12 | ||
| 360 | 4 | ||
| 375 | 1 | ||
| 380 | 2 | ||
| 385 | 1 | ||
| 390 | 3 | ||
| 4 | 22 | ||
| 4.5 | 3 | ||
| 40 | 128 | ||
| 400 | 28 | ||
| 42 | 5 | ||
| 420 | 3 | ||
| 42000 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 47 | ||
| 450 | 8 | ||
| 47 | 1 | ||
| 470 | 2 | ||
| 48 | 8 | ||
| 480 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 125 | ||
| 50 | 169 | ||
| 500 | 15 | ||
| 510 | 1 | ||
| 52 | 1 | ||
| 525 | 1 | ||
| 54 | 7 | ||
| 55 | 2 | ||
| 56 | 1 | ||
| 570 | 1 | ||
| 58 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 31 | ||
| 6.6 | 2 | ||
| 60 | 119 | ||
| 600 | 12 | ||
| 63 | 1 | ||
| 64 | 4 | ||
| 640 | 1 | ||
| 65 | 4 | ||
| 650 | 1 | ||
| 66 | 1 | ||
| 66500 | 1 | ||
| 68 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 20 | ||
| 7.5 | 4 | ||
| 7.91 | 1 | ||
| 70 | 33 | ||
| 72 | 7 | ||
| 73 | 1 | ||
| 74 | 1 | ||
| 75 | 30 | ||
| 750 | 4 | ||
| 78 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 45 | ||
| 80 | 72 | ||
| 800 | 3 | ||
| 825 | 1 | ||
| 84 | 5 | ||
| 840 | 3 | ||
| 85 | 2 | ||
| 86 | 1 | ||
| 87.5 | 1 | ||
| 8786 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 16 | ||
| 90 | 47 | ||
| 900 | 5 | ||
| 92 | 1 | ||
| 95 | 1 | ||
| 96 | 1 | ||
| 999 | 1 | ||
| s2q41 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF