Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
761029
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V77
(V77)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 5 | Valid cases: 35324 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 34783 | ||
| 1 | 20 | ||
| 10 | 61 | ||
| 100 | 18 | ||
| 1000 | 1 | ||
| 103 | 1 | ||
| 105 | 2 | ||
| 110 | 2 | ||
| 11000 | 1 | ||
| 115 | 1 | ||
| 120 | 5 | ||
| 130 | 4 | ||
| 132 | 1 | ||
| 135 | 2 | ||
| 14 | 2 | ||
| 140 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 19 | ||
| 150 | 5 | ||
| 1500 | 1 | ||
| 155 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 2 | ||
| 160 | 9 | ||
| 17 | 1 | ||
| 180 | 2 | ||
| 188 | 1 | ||
| 190 | 2 | ||
| 1900 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 23 | ||
| 20 | 43 | ||
| 200 | 8 | ||
| 2000 | 2 | ||
| 20000 | 2 | ||
| 21 | 1 | ||
| 210 | 1 | ||
| 213 | 1 | ||
| 216 | 1 | ||
| 22 | 1 | ||
| 225 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 3 | ||
| 25 | 7 | ||
| 250 | 1 | ||
| 260 | 1 | ||
| 27 | 2 | ||
| 28 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 16 | ||
| 30 | 22 | ||
| 300 | 4 | ||
| 3000 | 1 | ||
| 31 | 1 | ||
| 32 | 1 | ||
| 330 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 2 | ||
| 390 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 9 | ||
| 40 | 18 | ||
| 400 | 3 | ||
| 410 | 1 | ||
| 42 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 8 | ||
| 450 | 1 | ||
| 46 | 1 | ||
| 470 | 2 | ||
| 48 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 54 | ||
| 50 | 36 | ||
| 500 | 3 | ||
| 5000 | 1 | ||
| 54 | 2 | ||
| 55 | 2 | ||
| 58 | 1 | ||
| 590 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 9 | ||
| 60 | 11 | ||
| 600 | 1 | ||
| 64 | 1 | ||
| 66 | 1 | ||
| 6671 | 1 | ||
| 6830 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 4 | ||
| 70 | 5 | ||
| 7000 | 1 | ||
| 75 | 7 | ||
| 78 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 7 | ||
| 80 | 13 | ||
| 800 | 1 | ||
| 82 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 1 | ||
| 90 | 11 | ||
| 900 | 1 | ||
| 920 | 1 | ||
| 95 | 1 | ||
| s2q40 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF