Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
761150
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V72
(V72)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 5 | Valid cases: 35324 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 34418 | ||
| 1 | 2 | ||
| 10 | 94 | ||
| 100 | 39 | ||
| 1000 | 2 | ||
| 101 | 2 | ||
| 105 | 1 | ||
| 1060 | 1 | ||
| 1077 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 6 | ||
| 120 | 2 | ||
| 1200 | 1 | ||
| 125 | 3 | ||
| 1280 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 3 | ||
| 140 | 5 | ||
| 145 | 3 | ||
| 15 | 52 | ||
| 150 | 11 | ||
| 16 | 6 | ||
| 165 | 1 | ||
| 17 | 3 | ||
| 170 | 3 | ||
| 18 | 5 | ||
| 180 | 5 | ||
| 2 | 1 | ||
| 20 | 107 | ||
| 200 | 43 | ||
| 21 | 6 | ||
| 22 | 2 | ||
| 23 | 6 | ||
| 24 | 3 | ||
| 243 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 36 | ||
| 26 | 5 | ||
| 27 | 1 | ||
| 275 | 1 | ||
| 28 | 5 | ||
| 29 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 3 | ||
| 30 | 64 | ||
| 300 | 3 | ||
| 31 | 2 | ||
| 315 | 1 | ||
| 32 | 2 | ||
| 33 | 1 | ||
| 34 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 2 | ||
| 36 | 1 | ||
| 38 | 2 | ||
| 39 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 7 | ||
| 40 | 45 | ||
| 400 | 14 | ||
| 43 | 1 | ||
| 44 | 3 | ||
| 45 | 10 | ||
| 450 | 10 | ||
| 47 | 2 | ||
| 48 | 2 | ||
| 49 | 3 | ||
| 5 | 34 | ||
| 50 | 85 | ||
| 500 | 2 | ||
| 54 | 1 | ||
| 55 | 4 | ||
| 58 | 2 | ||
| 59 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 5 | ||
| 60 | 35 | ||
| 600 | 2 | ||
| 62 | 1 | ||
| 64 | 2 | ||
| 65 | 2 | ||
| 67 | 1 | ||
| 68 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 7 | ||
| 70 | 12 | ||
| 75 | 7 | ||
| 8 | 10 | ||
| 80 | 12 | ||
| 800 | 3 | ||
| 83 | 1 | ||
| 84 | 2 | ||
| 9 | 5 | ||
| 90 | 12 | ||
| 95 | 1 | ||
| 98 | 1 | ||
| s2q36 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF