Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760841
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V70
(V70)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 5 | Valid cases: 35324 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 25132 | ||
| 1 | 334 | ||
| 10 | 1538 | ||
| 100 | 214 | ||
| 1000 | 26 | ||
| 10000 | 2 | ||
| 105 | 3 | ||
| 108 | 2 | ||
| 11 | 23 | ||
| 110 | 2 | ||
| 11000 | 1 | ||
| 1108 | 1 | ||
| 115 | 2 | ||
| 12 | 106 | ||
| 120 | 23 | ||
| 1200 | 3 | ||
| 12000 | 1 | ||
| 121 | 1 | ||
| 124 | 2 | ||
| 125 | 4 | ||
| 1260 | 2 | ||
| 1290 | 5 | ||
| 13 | 23 | ||
| 130 | 3 | ||
| 1300 | 2 | ||
| 13500 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 27 | ||
| 140 | 21 | ||
| 1400 | 1 | ||
| 14080 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 670 | ||
| 150 | 59 | ||
| 1500 | 5 | ||
| 15000 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 22 | ||
| 160 | 4 | ||
| 1600 | 2 | ||
| 16000 | 1 | ||
| 1650 | 1 | ||
| 16500 | 1 | ||
| 16850 | 1 | ||
| 17 | 12 | ||
| 170 | 2 | ||
| 17000 | 1 | ||
| 18 | 45 | ||
| 180 | 6 | ||
| 1800 | 3 | ||
| 185 | 1 | ||
| 19 | 12 | ||
| 190 | 1 | ||
| 1975 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 553 | ||
| 20 | 1075 | ||
| 200 | 74 | ||
| 2000 | 16 | ||
| 20000 | 1 | ||
| 2090 | 1 | ||
| 21 | 3 | ||
| 21000 | 1 | ||
| 2160 | 1 | ||
| 2184 | 1 | ||
| 22 | 17 | ||
| 220 | 5 | ||
| 23 | 27 | ||
| 24 | 13 | ||
| 24447 | 1 | ||
| 2450 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 157 | ||
| 250 | 11 | ||
| 2500 | 1 | ||
| 25000 | 8 | ||
| 26 | 8 | ||
| 260 | 2 | ||
| 27 | 6 | ||
| 270 | 4 | ||
| 275 | 1 | ||
| 28 | 8 | ||
| 28000 | 2 | ||
| 29 | 1 | ||
| 290 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 559 | ||
| 30 | 748 | ||
| 300 | 65 | ||
| 3000 | 7 | ||
| 30000 | 2 | ||
| 31 | 2 | ||
| 3100 | 1 | ||
| 32 | 6 | ||
| 320 | 1 | ||
| 33 | 2 | ||
| 3350 | 1 | ||
| 34 | 5 | ||
| 340 | 3 | ||
| 35 | 56 | ||
| 350 | 7 | ||
| 3500 | 1 | ||
| 36 | 4 | ||
| 360 | 2 | ||
| 36000 | 1 | ||
| 37 | 1 | ||
| 3700 | 3 | ||
| 38 | 9 | ||
| 39 | 3 | ||
| 390 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 308 | ||
| 40 | 287 | ||
| 400 | 23 | ||
| 4000 | 3 | ||
| 41 | 2 | ||
| 410 | 1 | ||
| 4150 | 1 | ||
| 44 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 64 | ||
| 450 | 4 | ||
| 46 | 1 | ||
| 47 | 1 | ||
| 470 | 1 | ||
| 48 | 1 | ||
| 4800 | 1 | ||
| 48500 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 1236 | ||
| 50 | 469 | ||
| 500 | 68 | ||
| 5000 | 7 | ||
| 51 | 1 | ||
| 52 | 1 | ||
| 530 | 4 | ||
| 54000 | 1 | ||
| 55 | 3 | ||
| 550 | 2 | ||
| 57 | 2 | ||
| 58 | 3 | ||
| 581 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 205 | ||
| 60 | 94 | ||
| 600 | 12 | ||
| 6000 | 3 | ||
| 6012 | 2 | ||
| 61 | 1 | ||
| 630 | 2 | ||
| 63258 | 1 | ||
| 65 | 3 | ||
| 665 | 1 | ||
| 685 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 150 | ||
| 70 | 55 | ||
| 700 | 20 | ||
| 7000 | 1 | ||
| 71 | 2 | ||
| 72 | 1 | ||
| 73 | 1 | ||
| 75 | 31 | ||
| 750 | 1 | ||
| 76 | 1 | ||
| 7600 | 1 | ||
| 7750 | 3 | ||
| 8 | 231 | ||
| 80 | 63 | ||
| 800 | 10 | ||
| 8000 | 1 | ||
| 82 | 1 | ||
| 840 | 1 | ||
| 8500 | 3 | ||
| 860 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 47 | ||
| 90 | 13 | ||
| 900 | 6 | ||
| 9000 | 3 | ||
| 9300 | 1 | ||
| 95 | 1 | ||
| 9500 | 3 | ||
| s2q34 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF