Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760887
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V68
(V68)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 6 | Valid cases: 35324 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 22818 | ||
| 1 | 135 | ||
| 10 | 1715 | ||
| 100 | 566 | ||
| 1000 | 16 | ||
| 101 | 2 | ||
| 102 | 3 | ||
| 1020 | 1 | ||
| 103 | 1 | ||
| 105 | 9 | ||
| 106 | 1 | ||
| 108 | 3 | ||
| 1093 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 27 | ||
| 110 | 14 | ||
| 111 | 2 | ||
| 112 | 1 | ||
| 113 | 1 | ||
| 114 | 1 | ||
| 115 | 1 | ||
| 116 | 1 | ||
| 119 | 2 | ||
| 12 | 110 | ||
| 120 | 79 | ||
| 1200 | 1 | ||
| 120855 | 1 | ||
| 124 | 1 | ||
| 125 | 7 | ||
| 127 | 1 | ||
| 128 | 3 | ||
| 13 | 47 | ||
| 130 | 20 | ||
| 13000 | 1 | ||
| 132 | 1 | ||
| 1323 | 1 | ||
| 133 | 1 | ||
| 135 | 5 | ||
| 1350 | 1 | ||
| 136 | 1 | ||
| 139 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 30 | ||
| 140 | 26 | ||
| 143 | 1 | ||
| 144 | 4 | ||
| 145 | 2 | ||
| 1497 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 625 | ||
| 150 | 148 | ||
| 1500 | 1 | ||
| 151 | 1 | ||
| 152 | 2 | ||
| 153 | 1 | ||
| 155 | 5 | ||
| 156 | 3 | ||
| 157 | 1 | ||
| 159 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 46 | ||
| 160 | 22 | ||
| 1600 | 1 | ||
| 1602 | 1 | ||
| 162 | 2 | ||
| 164 | 2 | ||
| 165 | 1 | ||
| 167 | 1 | ||
| 168 | 1 | ||
| 169 | 1 | ||
| 17 | 21 | ||
| 170 | 8 | ||
| 1700 | 6 | ||
| 175 | 4 | ||
| 1750 | 1 | ||
| 177 | 1 | ||
| 178 | 1 | ||
| 179 | 1 | ||
| 18 | 49 | ||
| 180 | 23 | ||
| 182 | 2 | ||
| 185 | 1 | ||
| 186 | 1 | ||
| 188 | 1 | ||
| 19 | 7 | ||
| 190 | 9 | ||
| 192 | 1 | ||
| 1920 | 1 | ||
| 195 | 3 | ||
| 2 | 368 | ||
| 20 | 1595 | ||
| 200 | 218 | ||
| 2000 | 3 | ||
| 202 | 2 | ||
| 204 | 1 | ||
| 205 | 1 | ||
| 21 | 14 | ||
| 210 | 12 | ||
| 215 | 2 | ||
| 22 | 31 | ||
| 220 | 7 | ||
| 225 | 6 | ||
| 23 | 8 | ||
| 230 | 5 | ||
| 238 | 1 | ||
| 239 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 37 | ||
| 240 | 19 | ||
| 2400 | 1 | ||
| 244 | 1 | ||
| 245 | 1 | ||
| 248 | 1 | ||
| 249 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 213 | ||
| 250 | 31 | ||
| 26 | 15 | ||
| 260 | 4 | ||
| 265 | 1 | ||
| 27 | 8 | ||
| 270 | 2 | ||
| 28 | 24 | ||
| 280 | 5 | ||
| 29 | 3 | ||
| 290 | 1 | ||
| 294 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 356 | ||
| 30 | 901 | ||
| 300 | 82 | ||
| 3000 | 2 | ||
| 302 | 1 | ||
| 303 | 1 | ||
| 304 | 2 | ||
| 305 | 1 | ||
| 307 | 1 | ||
| 31 | 7 | ||
| 310 | 1 | ||
| 3100 | 1 | ||
| 314 | 1 | ||
| 319 | 2 | ||
| 32 | 21 | ||
| 320 | 11 | ||
| 323 | 1 | ||
| 324 | 1 | ||
| 33 | 10 | ||
| 330 | 5 | ||
| 33000 | 1 | ||
| 337 | 2 | ||
| 34 | 5 | ||
| 340 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 58 | ||
| 350 | 17 | ||
| 354 | 2 | ||
| 36 | 21 | ||
| 360 | 9 | ||
| 365 | 1 | ||
| 37 | 7 | ||
| 375 | 3 | ||
| 38 | 18 | ||
| 380 | 1 | ||
| 39 | 6 | ||
| 390 | 1 | ||
| 395 | 3 | ||
| 396 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 158 | ||
| 40 | 513 | ||
| 400 | 37 | ||
| 408 | 1 | ||
| 41 | 1 | ||
| 4198 | 1 | ||
| 42 | 15 | ||
| 420 | 2 | ||
| 43 | 3 | ||
| 44 | 6 | ||
| 440 | 6 | ||
| 45 | 56 | ||
| 450 | 10 | ||
| 456 | 1 | ||
| 458 | 1 | ||
| 46 | 11 | ||
| 460 | 1 | ||
| 462 | 1 | ||
| 465 | 1 | ||
| 46700 | 1 | ||
| 47 | 4 | ||
| 48 | 13 | ||
| 480 | 10 | ||
| 49 | 5 | ||
| 495 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 1214 | ||
| 50 | 991 | ||
| 500 | 24 | ||
| 52 | 4 | ||
| 52477 | 1 | ||
| 53 | 4 | ||
| 54 | 10 | ||
| 540 | 1 | ||
| 55 | 15 | ||
| 56 | 8 | ||
| 560 | 1 | ||
| 57 | 5 | ||
| 58 | 2 | ||
| 580 | 6 | ||
| 59 | 4 | ||
| 6 | 159 | ||
| 60 | 251 | ||
| 600 | 7 | ||
| 61 | 1 | ||
| 619 | 1 | ||
| 62 | 2 | ||
| 63 | 3 | ||
| 630 | 2 | ||
| 64 | 2 | ||
| 640 | 1 | ||
| 65 | 19 | ||
| 650 | 2 | ||
| 66 | 5 | ||
| 660 | 1 | ||
| 67 | 6 | ||
| 68 | 1 | ||
| 69 | 2 | ||
| 7 | 137 | ||
| 70 | 124 | ||
| 700 | 8 | ||
| 71 | 3 | ||
| 72 | 7 | ||
| 74 | 1 | ||
| 75 | 50 | ||
| 76 | 1 | ||
| 763 | 1 | ||
| 78 | 3 | ||
| 8 | 171 | ||
| 80 | 160 | ||
| 800 | 2 | ||
| 8000 | 1 | ||
| 81 | 2 | ||
| 82 | 1 | ||
| 8300 | 1 | ||
| 84 | 4 | ||
| 840 | 1 | ||
| 85 | 11 | ||
| 850 | 1 | ||
| 86 | 2 | ||
| 87 | 1 | ||
| 88 | 5 | ||
| 9 | 50 | ||
| 90 | 53 | ||
| 914 | 1 | ||
| 92 | 6 | ||
| 95 | 7 | ||
| 96 | 4 | ||
| 97 | 1 | ||
| 98 | 3 | ||
| 980 | 1 | ||
| 9881 | 1 | ||
| s2q32 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF