Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
761030
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V67
(V67)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 5 | Valid cases: 35324 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 34578 | ||
| 1 | 2 | ||
| 10 | 28 | ||
| 100 | 40 | ||
| 1000 | 4 | ||
| 105 | 5 | ||
| 1050 | 1 | ||
| 108 | 2 | ||
| 110 | 5 | ||
| 113 | 3 | ||
| 114 | 1 | ||
| 115 | 4 | ||
| 12 | 3 | ||
| 120 | 6 | ||
| 125 | 10 | ||
| 1250 | 2 | ||
| 128 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 9 | ||
| 130 | 3 | ||
| 133 | 2 | ||
| 136 | 1 | ||
| 138 | 2 | ||
| 14 | 2 | ||
| 140 | 2 | ||
| 1440 | 1 | ||
| 146 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 30 | ||
| 150 | 16 | ||
| 154 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 2 | ||
| 160 | 5 | ||
| 163 | 1 | ||
| 165 | 1 | ||
| 168 | 3 | ||
| 169 | 1 | ||
| 17 | 1 | ||
| 170 | 4 | ||
| 172 | 1 | ||
| 175 | 3 | ||
| 177 | 2 | ||
| 179 | 2 | ||
| 18 | 4 | ||
| 180 | 4 | ||
| 1818 | 1 | ||
| 186 | 1 | ||
| 188 | 1 | ||
| 19 | 4 | ||
| 190 | 2 | ||
| 1900 | 1 | ||
| 192 | 1 | ||
| 195 | 2 | ||
| 2 | 8 | ||
| 20 | 35 | ||
| 200 | 21 | ||
| 2000 | 1 | ||
| 2064 | 1 | ||
| 21 | 1 | ||
| 210 | 2 | ||
| 214 | 1 | ||
| 22 | 1 | ||
| 220 | 1 | ||
| 225 | 1 | ||
| 23 | 6 | ||
| 230 | 4 | ||
| 24 | 1 | ||
| 240 | 3 | ||
| 25 | 29 | ||
| 250 | 8 | ||
| 27 | 4 | ||
| 28 | 1 | ||
| 295 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 14 | ||
| 30 | 27 | ||
| 300 | 12 | ||
| 3050 | 3 | ||
| 3150 | 1 | ||
| 324 | 3 | ||
| 325 | 2 | ||
| 327 | 1 | ||
| 330 | 2 | ||
| 35 | 8 | ||
| 350 | 3 | ||
| 36 | 3 | ||
| 360 | 2 | ||
| 365 | 1 | ||
| 37 | 2 | ||
| 375 | 1 | ||
| 38 | 2 | ||
| 380 | 1 | ||
| 39 | 3 | ||
| 4 | 6 | ||
| 40 | 25 | ||
| 400 | 3 | ||
| 41 | 1 | ||
| 42 | 1 | ||
| 425 | 1 | ||
| 43 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 12 | ||
| 450 | 5 | ||
| 455 | 1 | ||
| 48 | 2 | ||
| 480 | 1 | ||
| 488 | 1 | ||
| 497 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 11 | ||
| 50 | 38 | ||
| 500 | 9 | ||
| 52 | 1 | ||
| 54 | 3 | ||
| 542 | 2 | ||
| 55 | 4 | ||
| 558 | 1 | ||
| 58 | 2 | ||
| 580 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 6 | ||
| 60 | 36 | ||
| 600 | 11 | ||
| 61 | 1 | ||
| 62 | 2 | ||
| 65 | 3 | ||
| 66 | 1 | ||
| 67 | 1 | ||
| 68 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 4 | ||
| 70 | 14 | ||
| 700 | 1 | ||
| 740 | 1 | ||
| 75 | 18 | ||
| 750 | 1 | ||
| 78 | 2 | ||
| 8 | 10 | ||
| 80 | 17 | ||
| 800 | 1 | ||
| 82 | 1 | ||
| 83 | 1 | ||
| 84 | 1 | ||
| 85 | 2 | ||
| 86 | 1 | ||
| 88 | 1 | ||
| 89 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 6 | ||
| 90 | 9 | ||
| 99 | 1 | ||
| s2q31 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF