Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
761098
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V66
(V66)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 5 | Valid cases: 35324 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 34034 | ||
| 1 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 72 | ||
| 100 | 80 | ||
| 1000 | 1 | ||
| 10000 | 1 | ||
| 105 | 3 | ||
| 108 | 2 | ||
| 10925 | 1 | ||
| 110 | 1 | ||
| 1100 | 8 | ||
| 113 | 1 | ||
| 115 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 9 | ||
| 120 | 13 | ||
| 1200 | 9 | ||
| 121 | 1 | ||
| 125 | 3 | ||
| 13 | 5 | ||
| 130 | 2 | ||
| 1300 | 1 | ||
| 13000 | 3 | ||
| 131 | 1 | ||
| 134 | 1 | ||
| 135 | 2 | ||
| 1350 | 2 | ||
| 138 | 2 | ||
| 14 | 5 | ||
| 140 | 4 | ||
| 1400 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 40 | ||
| 150 | 28 | ||
| 1500 | 4 | ||
| 153 | 2 | ||
| 160 | 3 | ||
| 168 | 1 | ||
| 17 | 1 | ||
| 170 | 2 | ||
| 1700 | 1 | ||
| 175 | 3 | ||
| 18 | 5 | ||
| 180 | 11 | ||
| 1800 | 6 | ||
| 1870 | 1 | ||
| 19 | 2 | ||
| 19163 | 1 | ||
| 195 | 3 | ||
| 19579 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 10 | ||
| 20 | 97 | ||
| 200 | 71 | ||
| 2000 | 2 | ||
| 210 | 2 | ||
| 217 | 2 | ||
| 22 | 2 | ||
| 220 | 2 | ||
| 225 | 3 | ||
| 2250 | 7 | ||
| 228 | 1 | ||
| 2287 | 4 | ||
| 23 | 2 | ||
| 230 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 2 | ||
| 240 | 1 | ||
| 242 | 1 | ||
| 243 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 19 | ||
| 250 | 7 | ||
| 255 | 2 | ||
| 26 | 1 | ||
| 260 | 1 | ||
| 2650 | 2 | ||
| 27 | 2 | ||
| 270 | 1 | ||
| 28 | 1 | ||
| 280 | 2 | ||
| 2800 | 1 | ||
| 29 | 3 | ||
| 290 | 1 | ||
| 298 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 10 | ||
| 30 | 81 | ||
| 300 | 23 | ||
| 3100 | 2 | ||
| 32 | 1 | ||
| 3305 | 10 | ||
| 34 | 2 | ||
| 35 | 12 | ||
| 350 | 4 | ||
| 3500 | 1 | ||
| 35497 | 1 | ||
| 36 | 3 | ||
| 360 | 2 | ||
| 3600 | 13 | ||
| 3750 | 4 | ||
| 38 | 1 | ||
| 39 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 5 | ||
| 40 | 61 | ||
| 400 | 10 | ||
| 4000 | 2 | ||
| 41 | 1 | ||
| 42 | 1 | ||
| 420 | 1 | ||
| 43 | 1 | ||
| 44 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 5 | ||
| 450 | 7 | ||
| 455 | 1 | ||
| 47 | 3 | ||
| 4750 | 1 | ||
| 48 | 4 | ||
| 49 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 47 | ||
| 50 | 127 | ||
| 500 | 48 | ||
| 5000 | 10 | ||
| 51 | 1 | ||
| 52 | 1 | ||
| 53 | 2 | ||
| 54 | 1 | ||
| 55 | 1 | ||
| 550 | 2 | ||
| 58 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 10 | ||
| 60 | 33 | ||
| 600 | 5 | ||
| 6000 | 3 | ||
| 630 | 1 | ||
| 67 | 3 | ||
| 68 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 3 | ||
| 70 | 14 | ||
| 700 | 5 | ||
| 72 | 1 | ||
| 73 | 6 | ||
| 75 | 16 | ||
| 76 | 1 | ||
| 77 | 1 | ||
| 79 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 10 | ||
| 80 | 22 | ||
| 800 | 10 | ||
| 81 | 1 | ||
| 84 | 1 | ||
| 850 | 1 | ||
| 86 | 1 | ||
| 866 | 2 | ||
| 9 | 8 | ||
| 90 | 4 | ||
| s2q30 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF