Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760812
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V64
(V64)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 5 | Valid cases: 15508 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 1 | ||
| 100 | 870 | ||
| 1000 | 192 | ||
| 10000 | 2 | ||
| 101 | 1 | ||
| 102 | 2 | ||
| 1020 | 1 | ||
| 105 | 13 | ||
| 1050 | 2 | ||
| 106 | 1 | ||
| 107 | 4 | ||
| 108 | 2 | ||
| 110 | 103 | ||
| 1100 | 11 | ||
| 111 | 3 | ||
| 112 | 5 | ||
| 113 | 3 | ||
| 114 | 3 | ||
| 115 | 22 | ||
| 1150 | 1 | ||
| 116 | 6 | ||
| 1160 | 1 | ||
| 117 | 1 | ||
| 118 | 2 | ||
| 1180 | 2 | ||
| 12 | 1 | ||
| 120 | 403 | ||
| 1200 | 37 | ||
| 121 | 1 | ||
| 1215 | 1 | ||
| 122 | 6 | ||
| 123 | 3 | ||
| 1230 | 1 | ||
| 124 | 1 | ||
| 125 | 63 | ||
| 1250 | 1 | ||
| 126 | 2 | ||
| 127 | 1 | ||
| 128 | 1 | ||
| 1285 | 1 | ||
| 129 | 1 | ||
| 130 | 130 | ||
| 1300 | 11 | ||
| 133 | 19 | ||
| 134 | 1 | ||
| 135 | 20 | ||
| 1350 | 1 | ||
| 136 | 3 | ||
| 138 | 3 | ||
| 139 | 1 | ||
| 140 | 53 | ||
| 1400 | 3 | ||
| 141 | 1 | ||
| 142 | 1 | ||
| 143 | 5 | ||
| 145 | 9 | ||
| 148 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 2 | ||
| 150 | 642 | ||
| 1500 | 22 | ||
| 152 | 2 | ||
| 153 | 1 | ||
| 155 | 4 | ||
| 157 | 2 | ||
| 160 | 68 | ||
| 1600 | 4 | ||
| 162 | 2 | ||
| 1640 | 6 | ||
| 165 | 16 | ||
| 1650 | 1 | ||
| 166 | 10 | ||
| 167 | 8 | ||
| 1670 | 1 | ||
| 17 | 2 | ||
| 170 | 53 | ||
| 1700 | 2 | ||
| 171 | 2 | ||
| 175 | 34 | ||
| 176 | 1 | ||
| 180 | 142 | ||
| 1800 | 7 | ||
| 181 | 1 | ||
| 182 | 3 | ||
| 183 | 1 | ||
| 185 | 17 | ||
| 187 | 5 | ||
| 1875 | 1 | ||
| 190 | 30 | ||
| 192 | 1 | ||
| 195 | 16 | ||
| 198 | 2 | ||
| 20 | 1 | ||
| 200 | 822 | ||
| 2000 | 17 | ||
| 205 | 4 | ||
| 2050 | 7 | ||
| 208 | 1 | ||
| 210 | 26 | ||
| 2100 | 4 | ||
| 211 | 1 | ||
| 214 | 2 | ||
| 215 | 10 | ||
| 216 | 2 | ||
| 218 | 1 | ||
| 219 | 1 | ||
| 22 | 1 | ||
| 220 | 46 | ||
| 2200 | 6 | ||
| 222 | 1 | ||
| 2228 | 1 | ||
| 225 | 6 | ||
| 2250 | 1 | ||
| 228 | 1 | ||
| 230 | 28 | ||
| 2300 | 2 | ||
| 233 | 3 | ||
| 234 | 1 | ||
| 235 | 4 | ||
| 24 | 1 | ||
| 240 | 41 | ||
| 245 | 3 | ||
| 25 | 1 | ||
| 250 | 567 | ||
| 2500 | 9 | ||
| 260 | 21 | ||
| 263 | 1 | ||
| 265 | 2 | ||
| 266 | 5 | ||
| 27 | 1 | ||
| 270 | 23 | ||
| 27000 | 1 | ||
| 275 | 6 | ||
| 2750 | 1 | ||
| 280 | 49 | ||
| 285 | 8 | ||
| 290 | 2 | ||
| 30 | 5 | ||
| 300 | 348 | ||
| 3000 | 1 | ||
| 30000 | 1 | ||
| 307 | 1 | ||
| 310 | 4 | ||
| 312 | 1 | ||
| 318 | 2 | ||
| 320 | 31 | ||
| 3200 | 1 | ||
| 325 | 3 | ||
| 33 | 2 | ||
| 330 | 10 | ||
| 333 | 6 | ||
| 335 | 1 | ||
| 340 | 5 | ||
| 342 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 2 | ||
| 350 | 174 | ||
| 3500 | 1 | ||
| 353 | 1 | ||
| 357 | 1 | ||
| 360 | 6 | ||
| 365 | 1 | ||
| 370 | 17 | ||
| 375 | 3 | ||
| 38 | 1 | ||
| 380 | 41 | ||
| 390 | 9 | ||
| 40 | 7 | ||
| 400 | 266 | ||
| 407 | 6 | ||
| 41 | 1 | ||
| 410 | 327 | ||
| 412 | 1 | ||
| 413 | 1 | ||
| 417 | 1 | ||
| 420 | 91 | ||
| 425 | 2 | ||
| 430 | 33 | ||
| 4350 | 1 | ||
| 440 | 11 | ||
| 441 | 2 | ||
| 443 | 1 | ||
| 445 | 2 | ||
| 45 | 1 | ||
| 450 | 98 | ||
| 4500 | 1 | ||
| 453 | 1 | ||
| 455 | 4 | ||
| 456 | 1 | ||
| 457 | 2 | ||
| 458 | 7 | ||
| 46 | 1 | ||
| 460 | 13 | ||
| 465 | 16 | ||
| 468 | 2 | ||
| 470 | 5 | ||
| 480 | 12 | ||
| 50 | 47 | ||
| 500 | 149 | ||
| 5000 | 2 | ||
| 505 | 1 | ||
| 510 | 3 | ||
| 516 | 1 | ||
| 520 | 3 | ||
| 53 | 1 | ||
| 533 | 1 | ||
| 540 | 2 | ||
| 55 | 2 | ||
| 550 | 16 | ||
| 555 | 2 | ||
| 560 | 1 | ||
| 57 | 1 | ||
| 575 | 1 | ||
| 58 | 1 | ||
| 580 | 1 | ||
| 585 | 1 | ||
| 60 | 52 | ||
| 600 | 81 | ||
| 6000 | 1 | ||
| 610 | 1 | ||
| 620 | 1 | ||
| 63 | 1 | ||
| 648 | 2 | ||
| 649 | 1 | ||
| 65 | 6 | ||
| 650 | 18 | ||
| 66 | 6 | ||
| 660 | 1 | ||
| 665 | 1 | ||
| 666 | 2 | ||
| 667 | 3 | ||
| 67 | 4 | ||
| 670 | 2 | ||
| 68 | 1 | ||
| 692 | 1 | ||
| 70 | 86 | ||
| 700 | 58 | ||
| 706 | 1 | ||
| 71 | 3 | ||
| 713 | 1 | ||
| 715 | 1 | ||
| 72 | 1 | ||
| 720 | 4 | ||
| 725 | 1 | ||
| 730 | 1 | ||
| 733 | 1 | ||
| 735 | 1 | ||
| 74 | 1 | ||
| 75 | 58 | ||
| 750 | 20 | ||
| 780 | 2 | ||
| 79 | 1 | ||
| 80 | 192 | ||
| 800 | 177 | ||
| 81 | 1 | ||
| 810 | 1 | ||
| 82 | 2 | ||
| 83 | 12 | ||
| 84 | 1 | ||
| 844 | 1 | ||
| 85 | 51 | ||
| 850 | 46 | ||
| 86 | 2 | ||
| 866 | 4 | ||
| 867 | 1 | ||
| 87 | 2 | ||
| 870 | 3 | ||
| 88 | 1 | ||
| 880 | 2 | ||
| 90 | 106 | ||
| 900 | 102 | ||
| 92 | 2 | ||
| 920 | 3 | ||
| 94 | 2 | ||
| 940 | 1 | ||
| 95 | 46 | ||
| 950 | 20 | ||
| 96 | 1 | ||
| 960 | 2 | ||
| 97 | 1 | ||
| 974 | 1 | ||
| 98 | 2 | ||
| 999 | 7567 | ||
| s2q28 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF