Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
761095
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V58
(V58)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 7 | Valid cases: 35324 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 29195 | ||
| 1 | 63 | ||
| 10 | 598 | ||
| 100 | 214 | ||
| 1000 | 14 | ||
| 101 | 1 | ||
| 102 | 2 | ||
| 104 | 1 | ||
| 105 | 4 | ||
| 1050 | 1 | ||
| 105000 | 1 | ||
| 107 | 1 | ||
| 108 | 2 | ||
| 1085 | 2 | ||
| 11 | 27 | ||
| 110 | 11 | ||
| 111 | 2 | ||
| 1110 | 2 | ||
| 115 | 5 | ||
| 116 | 2 | ||
| 118 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 70 | ||
| 120 | 47 | ||
| 1200 | 7 | ||
| 121 | 1 | ||
| 123 | 1 | ||
| 125 | 5 | ||
| 127 | 1 | ||
| 128 | 2 | ||
| 1288 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 43 | ||
| 130 | 26 | ||
| 1300 | 1 | ||
| 1335 | 1 | ||
| 135 | 1 | ||
| 1350 | 1 | ||
| 137 | 1 | ||
| 1370 | 1 | ||
| 138 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 26 | ||
| 140 | 26 | ||
| 1400 | 3 | ||
| 144 | 2 | ||
| 1440 | 1 | ||
| 145 | 1 | ||
| 146 | 1 | ||
| 147 | 1 | ||
| 1496 | 1 | ||
| 14960 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 279 | ||
| 150 | 125 | ||
| 1500 | 10 | ||
| 153 | 1 | ||
| 154 | 2 | ||
| 1540 | 1 | ||
| 15700 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 13 | ||
| 160 | 16 | ||
| 1600 | 2 | ||
| 162 | 1 | ||
| 1620 | 1 | ||
| 165 | 2 | ||
| 168 | 1 | ||
| 17 | 16 | ||
| 170 | 13 | ||
| 1700 | 1 | ||
| 175 | 1 | ||
| 178 | 1 | ||
| 18 | 34 | ||
| 180 | 31 | ||
| 1800 | 1 | ||
| 1820 | 1 | ||
| 1837 | 1 | ||
| 185 | 2 | ||
| 1880 | 1 | ||
| 189 | 1 | ||
| 19 | 14 | ||
| 190 | 1 | ||
| 192 | 2 | ||
| 2 | 179 | ||
| 20 | 554 | ||
| 200 | 115 | ||
| 2000 | 2 | ||
| 202 | 2 | ||
| 206 | 1 | ||
| 2064 | 1 | ||
| 207 | 1 | ||
| 21 | 8 | ||
| 210 | 5 | ||
| 215 | 1 | ||
| 22 | 17 | ||
| 220 | 7 | ||
| 222 | 2 | ||
| 225 | 5 | ||
| 2260 | 1 | ||
| 228 | 1 | ||
| 23 | 6 | ||
| 230 | 4 | ||
| 2360 | 1 | ||
| 238 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 13 | ||
| 240 | 10 | ||
| 245 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 149 | ||
| 250 | 35 | ||
| 253 | 1 | ||
| 254 | 1 | ||
| 255 | 1 | ||
| 26 | 7 | ||
| 260 | 1 | ||
| 2600 | 1 | ||
| 263 | 1 | ||
| 27 | 9 | ||
| 270 | 5 | ||
| 28 | 9 | ||
| 280 | 6 | ||
| 2850 | 1 | ||
| 29 | 6 | ||
| 290 | 1 | ||
| 295 | 1 | ||
| 299 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 214 | ||
| 30 | 402 | ||
| 300 | 56 | ||
| 3000 | 2 | ||
| 303 | 1 | ||
| 305 | 1 | ||
| 31 | 5 | ||
| 318 | 1 | ||
| 32 | 10 | ||
| 320 | 7 | ||
| 324 | 2 | ||
| 33 | 6 | ||
| 330 | 4 | ||
| 34 | 8 | ||
| 340 | 2 | ||
| 344 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 66 | ||
| 350 | 11 | ||
| 3500 | 1 | ||
| 355 | 1 | ||
| 36 | 5 | ||
| 360 | 1 | ||
| 365 | 1 | ||
| 37 | 5 | ||
| 372 | 1 | ||
| 375 | 1 | ||
| 377 | 1 | ||
| 38 | 11 | ||
| 380 | 3 | ||
| 39 | 2 | ||
| 390 | 2 | ||
| 39190 | 1 | ||
| 396 | 1 | ||
| 3980 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 185 | ||
| 40 | 262 | ||
| 400 | 32 | ||
| 400000 | 1 | ||
| 409 | 1 | ||
| 41 | 5 | ||
| 42 | 3 | ||
| 420 | 3 | ||
| 428 | 1 | ||
| 43 | 2 | ||
| 430 | 2 | ||
| 435 | 1 | ||
| 44 | 4 | ||
| 45 | 40 | ||
| 450 | 13 | ||
| 46 | 2 | ||
| 460 | 1 | ||
| 47 | 3 | ||
| 48 | 7 | ||
| 480 | 3 | ||
| 485 | 1 | ||
| 488 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 356 | ||
| 50 | 363 | ||
| 500 | 43 | ||
| 505 | 1 | ||
| 51 | 1 | ||
| 520 | 1 | ||
| 523 | 1 | ||
| 53 | 3 | ||
| 530 | 1 | ||
| 540 | 1 | ||
| 542 | 1 | ||
| 55 | 12 | ||
| 550 | 2 | ||
| 56 | 3 | ||
| 560 | 2 | ||
| 570 | 1 | ||
| 58 | 3 | ||
| 580 | 1 | ||
| 59 | 1 | ||
| 593 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 148 | ||
| 60 | 150 | ||
| 600 | 27 | ||
| 6000 | 1 | ||
| 61 | 2 | ||
| 610 | 1 | ||
| 615 | 1 | ||
| 62 | 2 | ||
| 620 | 2 | ||
| 623 | 1 | ||
| 624 | 1 | ||
| 63 | 1 | ||
| 64 | 1 | ||
| 65 | 13 | ||
| 650 | 2 | ||
| 66 | 2 | ||
| 67 | 3 | ||
| 68 | 1 | ||
| 684 | 1 | ||
| 685000 | 1 | ||
| 69 | 3 | ||
| 7 | 85 | ||
| 70 | 68 | ||
| 700 | 11 | ||
| 72 | 1 | ||
| 720 | 2 | ||
| 726 | 1 | ||
| 73 | 2 | ||
| 740 | 1 | ||
| 75 | 17 | ||
| 750 | 2 | ||
| 755 | 1 | ||
| 76 | 2 | ||
| 760 | 1 | ||
| 764 | 1 | ||
| 765 | 1 | ||
| 771 | 1 | ||
| 7728 | 1 | ||
| 775 | 1 | ||
| 780 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 134 | ||
| 80 | 116 | ||
| 800 | 11 | ||
| 807 | 1 | ||
| 810 | 1 | ||
| 82 | 1 | ||
| 820 | 1 | ||
| 838 | 1 | ||
| 840 | 2 | ||
| 85 | 14 | ||
| 860 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 42 | ||
| 90 | 40 | ||
| 900 | 9 | ||
| 910 | 1 | ||
| 93 | 1 | ||
| 95 | 2 | ||
| s2q25_1 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF