Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760832
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V21
(V21)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 6 | Valid cases: 36547 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 235 | ||
| 10 | 1760 | ||
| 100 | 6158 | ||
| 104 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 456 | ||
| 12 | 375 | ||
| 13 | 405 | ||
| 14 | 381 | ||
| 15 | 914 | ||
| 16 | 324 | ||
| 17 | 289 | ||
| 18 | 339 | ||
| 19 | 305 | ||
| 2 | 313 | ||
| 20 | 1280 | ||
| 21 | 291 | ||
| 22 | 285 | ||
| 23 | 260 | ||
| 24 | 261 | ||
| 25 | 711 | ||
| 26 | 225 | ||
| 27 | 257 | ||
| 28 | 219 | ||
| 29 | 235 | ||
| 3 | 344 | ||
| 30 | 1227 | ||
| 31 | 196 | ||
| 32 | 227 | ||
| 33 | 198 | ||
| 34 | 186 | ||
| 35 | 577 | ||
| 36 | 190 | ||
| 37 | 258 | ||
| 38 | 200 | ||
| 39 | 179 | ||
| 4 | 327 | ||
| 40 | 1009 | ||
| 41 | 182 | ||
| 42 | 189 | ||
| 43 | 166 | ||
| 44 | 189 | ||
| 45 | 474 | ||
| 46 | 191 | ||
| 47 | 166 | ||
| 48 | 165 | ||
| 49 | 176 | ||
| 5 | 528 | ||
| 50 | 868 | ||
| 51 | 161 | ||
| 52 | 137 | ||
| 53 | 147 | ||
| 54 | 137 | ||
| 55 | 335 | ||
| 56 | 140 | ||
| 57 | 143 | ||
| 58 | 149 | ||
| 59 | 120 | ||
| 6 | 425 | ||
| 60 | 729 | ||
| 61 | 127 | ||
| 62 | 127 | ||
| 63 | 145 | ||
| 64 | 150 | ||
| 65 | 395 | ||
| 66 | 131 | ||
| 67 | 119 | ||
| 68 | 99 | ||
| 69 | 130 | ||
| 7 | 479 | ||
| 70 | 744 | ||
| 71 | 112 | ||
| 72 | 127 | ||
| 73 | 103 | ||
| 74 | 102 | ||
| 75 | 420 | ||
| 76 | 101 | ||
| 77 | 86 | ||
| 78 | 100 | ||
| 79 | 122 | ||
| 8 | 473 | ||
| 80 | 695 | ||
| 81 | 94 | ||
| 82 | 87 | ||
| 83 | 92 | ||
| 84 | 87 | ||
| 85 | 453 | ||
| 86 | 86 | ||
| 87 | 89 | ||
| 88 | 125 | ||
| 89 | 70 | ||
| 9 | 450 | ||
| 90 | 670 | ||
| 91 | 87 | ||
| 92 | 89 | ||
| 93 | 94 | ||
| 94 | 58 | ||
| 95 | 909 | ||
| 96 | 114 | ||
| 97 | 133 | ||
| 98 | 241 | ||
| 99 | 117 | ||
| s3q2_1 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF