Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760889
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V13
(V13)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 4 | Valid cases: 36547 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1809 | ||
| 10 | 1396 | ||
| 11 | 1540 | ||
| 12 | 1371 | ||
| 13 | 1435 | ||
| 14 | 1395 | ||
| 15 | 1424 | ||
| 16 | 1456 | ||
| 17 | 1456 | ||
| 18 | 1346 | ||
| 19 | 1371 | ||
| 2 | 1676 | ||
| 20 | 1420 | ||
| 21 | 1432 | ||
| 22 | 1340 | ||
| 23 | 1290 | ||
| 24 | 1420 | ||
| 25 | 1342 | ||
| 26 | 10 | ||
| 27 | 13 | ||
| 28 | 5 | ||
| 29 | 7 | ||
| 3 | 1595 | ||
| 30 | 5 | ||
| 31 | 9 | ||
| 32 | 3 | ||
| 33 | 4 | ||
| 34 | 5 | ||
| 35 | 2 | ||
| 36 | 5 | ||
| 37 | 1 | ||
| 38 | 3 | ||
| 39 | 4 | ||
| 4 | 1580 | ||
| 40 | 5 | ||
| 41 | 2 | ||
| 42 | 2 | ||
| 43 | 1 | ||
| 44 | 2 | ||
| 45 | 5 | ||
| 46 | 5 | ||
| 47 | 1 | ||
| 49 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 1479 | ||
| 50 | 1 | ||
| 52 | 2 | ||
| 53 | 1 | ||
| 54 | 1 | ||
| 55 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 1459 | ||
| 61 | 1 | ||
| 62 | 1 | ||
| 63 | 1 | ||
| 64 | 1 | ||
| 65 | 2 | ||
| 7 | 1468 | ||
| 70 | 1 | ||
| 71 | 1 | ||
| 75 | 1 | ||
| 76 | 1 | ||
| 78 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 1477 | ||
| 81 | 2 | ||
| 84 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 1444 | ||
| 91 | 1 | ||
| 92 | 1 | ||
| 93 | 2 | ||
| 96 | 1 | ||
| s2q1 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF