Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
761101
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V9
(V9)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 4 | Valid cases: 35941 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 100 | 6 | ||
| 101 | 1 | ||
| 102 | 2 | ||
| 103 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 4 | ||
| 14 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 15 | ||
| 17 | 4 | ||
| 18 | 8 | ||
| 19 | 14 | ||
| 20 | 50 | ||
| 21 | 99 | ||
| 22 | 99 | ||
| 23 | 154 | ||
| 24 | 147 | ||
| 25 | 179 | ||
| 26 | 218 | ||
| 27 | 311 | ||
| 28 | 347 | ||
| 29 | 395 | ||
| 30 | 522 | ||
| 31 | 393 | ||
| 32 | 651 | ||
| 33 | 530 | ||
| 34 | 600 | ||
| 35 | 912 | ||
| 36 | 714 | ||
| 37 | 816 | ||
| 38 | 939 | ||
| 39 | 834 | ||
| 40 | 1072 | ||
| 41 | 937 | ||
| 42 | 1004 | ||
| 43 | 1088 | ||
| 44 | 732 | ||
| 45 | 975 | ||
| 46 | 607 | ||
| 47 | 682 | ||
| 48 | 768 | ||
| 49 | 691 | ||
| 50 | 901 | ||
| 51 | 741 | ||
| 52 | 764 | ||
| 53 | 870 | ||
| 54 | 762 | ||
| 55 | 737 | ||
| 56 | 643 | ||
| 57 | 661 | ||
| 58 | 714 | ||
| 59 | 710 | ||
| 60 | 1012 | ||
| 61 | 771 | ||
| 62 | 602 | ||
| 63 | 951 | ||
| 64 | 632 | ||
| 65 | 975 | ||
| 66 | 443 | ||
| 67 | 554 | ||
| 68 | 551 | ||
| 69 | 442 | ||
| 70 | 595 | ||
| 71 | 508 | ||
| 72 | 296 | ||
| 73 | 365 | ||
| 74 | 245 | ||
| 75 | 311 | ||
| 76 | 203 | ||
| 77 | 183 | ||
| 78 | 250 | ||
| 79 | 106 | ||
| 80 | 126 | ||
| 81 | 142 | ||
| 82 | 81 | ||
| 83 | 141 | ||
| 84 | 52 | ||
| 85 | 72 | ||
| 86 | 59 | ||
| 87 | 49 | ||
| 88 | 34 | ||
| 89 | 22 | ||
| 90 | 48 | ||
| 91 | 15 | ||
| 92 | 19 | ||
| 93 | 17 | ||
| 94 | 17 | ||
| 95 | 15 | ||
| 97 | 4 | ||
| 98 | 6 | ||
| 99 | 1 | ||
| s1q9 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF