Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760695
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V6
(V6)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 4 | Valid cases: 36547 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 | ||
| 10 | 1311 | ||
| 11 | 1636 | ||
| 12 | 1324 | ||
| 13 | 1486 | ||
| 14 | 1374 | ||
| 15 | 1280 | ||
| 16 | 1483 | ||
| 17 | 1391 | ||
| 18 | 1239 | ||
| 19 | 1334 | ||
| 2 | 1996 | ||
| 20 | 1274 | ||
| 21 | 1269 | ||
| 22 | 1118 | ||
| 23 | 1117 | ||
| 24 | 1240 | ||
| 25 | 1085 | ||
| 26 | 16 | ||
| 27 | 5 | ||
| 28 | 7 | ||
| 29 | 24 | ||
| 3 | 1774 | ||
| 30 | 13 | ||
| 31 | 30 | ||
| 32 | 6 | ||
| 33 | 8 | ||
| 34 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 11 | ||
| 36 | 1 | ||
| 37 | 13 | ||
| 38 | 18 | ||
| 4 | 1768 | ||
| 40 | 1 | ||
| 41 | 7 | ||
| 42 | 3 | ||
| 43 | 6 | ||
| 44 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 4 | ||
| 47 | 11 | ||
| 48 | 3 | ||
| 49 | 7 | ||
| 5 | 1695 | ||
| 51 | 1 | ||
| 53 | 10 | ||
| 54 | 3 | ||
| 55 | 1 | ||
| 57 | 1 | ||
| 58 | 4 | ||
| 59 | 2 | ||
| 6 | 1634 | ||
| 61 | 1 | ||
| 62 | 2 | ||
| 63 | 1 | ||
| 64 | 1 | ||
| 66 | 2 | ||
| 7 | 1482 | ||
| 73 | 2 | ||
| 8 | 1521 | ||
| 9 | 1462 | ||
| s1q6 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF