Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
761096
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V5
(V5)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 4 | Valid cases: 36547 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1207 | ||
| 1 | 962 | ||
| 10 | 881 | ||
| 11 | 865 | ||
| 12 | 1009 | ||
| 13 | 979 | ||
| 14 | 818 | ||
| 15 | 822 | ||
| 16 | 917 | ||
| 17 | 964 | ||
| 18 | 848 | ||
| 19 | 929 | ||
| 2 | 896 | ||
| 20 | 929 | ||
| 21 | 780 | ||
| 22 | 842 | ||
| 23 | 938 | ||
| 24 | 960 | ||
| 25 | 850 | ||
| 26 | 773 | ||
| 27 | 918 | ||
| 28 | 881 | ||
| 29 | 814 | ||
| 3 | 819 | ||
| 30 | 881 | ||
| 31 | 641 | ||
| 32 | 787 | ||
| 33 | 777 | ||
| 34 | 709 | ||
| 35 | 601 | ||
| 36 | 562 | ||
| 37 | 652 | ||
| 38 | 522 | ||
| 39 | 468 | ||
| 4 | 975 | ||
| 40 | 582 | ||
| 41 | 466 | ||
| 42 | 381 | ||
| 43 | 443 | ||
| 44 | 141 | ||
| 45 | 105 | ||
| 46 | 11 | ||
| 47 | 127 | ||
| 48 | 86 | ||
| 49 | 73 | ||
| 5 | 896 | ||
| 50 | 118 | ||
| 51 | 30 | ||
| 52 | 65 | ||
| 53 | 127 | ||
| 54 | 78 | ||
| 55 | 16 | ||
| 56 | 34 | ||
| 57 | 2 | ||
| 58 | 9 | ||
| 59 | 50 | ||
| 6 | 964 | ||
| 61 | 5 | ||
| 62 | 2 | ||
| 63 | 16 | ||
| 64 | 9 | ||
| 65 | 4 | ||
| 66 | 40 | ||
| 67 | 3 | ||
| 68 | 18 | ||
| 7 | 712 | ||
| 8 | 906 | ||
| 9 | 851 | ||
| s1q4 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF