Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760978
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V22
(V22)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA-Screening_crops
File: rwa-sas-seasonA-Screening_crops
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 6 | Valid cases: 47039 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 364 | ||
| 10 | 3678 | ||
| 100 | 7416 | ||
| 101 | 104 | ||
| 102 | 81 | ||
| 103 | 78 | ||
| 104 | 57 | ||
| 105 | 57 | ||
| 106 | 43 | ||
| 107 | 42 | ||
| 108 | 22 | ||
| 109 | 19 | ||
| 11 | 255 | ||
| 110 | 51 | ||
| 111 | 15 | ||
| 112 | 11 | ||
| 113 | 17 | ||
| 114 | 15 | ||
| 115 | 17 | ||
| 116 | 14 | ||
| 117 | 12 | ||
| 118 | 12 | ||
| 119 | 21 | ||
| 12 | 221 | ||
| 120 | 63 | ||
| 121 | 15 | ||
| 122 | 13 | ||
| 123 | 12 | ||
| 124 | 3 | ||
| 125 | 14 | ||
| 126 | 6 | ||
| 127 | 9 | ||
| 128 | 12 | ||
| 129 | 10 | ||
| 13 | 250 | ||
| 130 | 20 | ||
| 131 | 6 | ||
| 132 | 5 | ||
| 133 | 8 | ||
| 134 | 5 | ||
| 135 | 18 | ||
| 136 | 6 | ||
| 137 | 5 | ||
| 138 | 5 | ||
| 139 | 7 | ||
| 14 | 228 | ||
| 140 | 5 | ||
| 141 | 8 | ||
| 142 | 5 | ||
| 143 | 6 | ||
| 144 | 2 | ||
| 145 | 4 | ||
| 146 | 6 | ||
| 147 | 5 | ||
| 148 | 5 | ||
| 149 | 2 | ||
| 15 | 1564 | ||
| 150 | 29 | ||
| 151 | 5 | ||
| 152 | 2 | ||
| 153 | 3 | ||
| 154 | 7 | ||
| 155 | 6 | ||
| 156 | 4 | ||
| 157 | 3 | ||
| 158 | 6 | ||
| 159 | 4 | ||
| 16 | 180 | ||
| 160 | 5 | ||
| 161 | 7 | ||
| 162 | 2 | ||
| 163 | 2 | ||
| 164 | 5 | ||
| 165 | 4 | ||
| 166 | 1 | ||
| 167 | 4 | ||
| 168 | 2 | ||
| 169 | 8 | ||
| 17 | 188 | ||
| 170 | 3 | ||
| 171 | 2 | ||
| 172 | 1 | ||
| 173 | 3 | ||
| 174 | 3 | ||
| 175 | 2 | ||
| 176 | 3 | ||
| 177 | 1 | ||
| 178 | 1 | ||
| 179 | 3 | ||
| 18 | 180 | ||
| 180 | 4 | ||
| 181 | 1 | ||
| 182 | 3 | ||
| 183 | 4 | ||
| 184 | 1 | ||
| 185 | 3 | ||
| 186 | 2 | ||
| 187 | 2 | ||
| 188 | 7 | ||
| 189 | 2 | ||
| 19 | 190 | ||
| 190 | 5 | ||
| 191 | 1 | ||
| 192 | 5 | ||
| 193 | 1 | ||
| 194 | 2 | ||
| 195 | 3 | ||
| 196 | 2 | ||
| 197 | 2 | ||
| 198 | 4 | ||
| 199 | 2 | ||
| 2 | 417 | ||
| 20 | 2713 | ||
| 200 | 7 | ||
| 201 | 2 | ||
| 202 | 2 | ||
| 203 | 4 | ||
| 204 | 3 | ||
| 207 | 4 | ||
| 208 | 1 | ||
| 21 | 251 | ||
| 212 | 1 | ||
| 213 | 2 | ||
| 214 | 1 | ||
| 216 | 2 | ||
| 217 | 1 | ||
| 218 | 1 | ||
| 22 | 143 | ||
| 222 | 3 | ||
| 225 | 2 | ||
| 226 | 2 | ||
| 227 | 2 | ||
| 228 | 2 | ||
| 229 | 1 | ||
| 23 | 142 | ||
| 230 | 2 | ||
| 231 | 3 | ||
| 233 | 2 | ||
| 234 | 1 | ||
| 237 | 1 | ||
| 238 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 156 | ||
| 240 | 1 | ||
| 241 | 1 | ||
| 242 | 2 | ||
| 243 | 2 | ||
| 244 | 1 | ||
| 246 | 1 | ||
| 247 | 1 | ||
| 248 | 1 | ||
| 249 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 1169 | ||
| 250 | 2 | ||
| 251 | 1 | ||
| 253 | 1 | ||
| 255 | 2 | ||
| 257 | 1 | ||
| 258 | 1 | ||
| 259 | 2 | ||
| 26 | 123 | ||
| 260 | 2 | ||
| 263 | 2 | ||
| 265 | 1 | ||
| 267 | 1 | ||
| 27 | 121 | ||
| 270 | 1 | ||
| 271 | 1 | ||
| 274 | 1 | ||
| 275 | 1 | ||
| 276 | 1 | ||
| 277 | 1 | ||
| 278 | 1 | ||
| 279 | 1 | ||
| 28 | 182 | ||
| 280 | 1 | ||
| 283 | 1 | ||
| 285 | 1 | ||
| 289 | 1 | ||
| 29 | 166 | ||
| 291 | 1 | ||
| 292 | 1 | ||
| 293 | 1 | ||
| 295 | 1 | ||
| 297 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 398 | ||
| 30 | 2419 | ||
| 300 | 5 | ||
| 301 | 1 | ||
| 302 | 1 | ||
| 303 | 1 | ||
| 305 | 1 | ||
| 306 | 1 | ||
| 309 | 1 | ||
| 31 | 129 | ||
| 315 | 1 | ||
| 32 | 153 | ||
| 323 | 1 | ||
| 33 | 137 | ||
| 338 | 2 | ||
| 34 | 116 | ||
| 346 | 1 | ||
| 347 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 650 | ||
| 350 | 2 | ||
| 357 | 1 | ||
| 36 | 139 | ||
| 363 | 1 | ||
| 369 | 1 | ||
| 37 | 171 | ||
| 38 | 148 | ||
| 380 | 1 | ||
| 382 | 1 | ||
| 385 | 1 | ||
| 39 | 117 | ||
| 398 | 1 | ||
| 399 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 383 | ||
| 40 | 1908 | ||
| 400 | 6 | ||
| 408 | 1 | ||
| 41 | 109 | ||
| 42 | 98 | ||
| 429 | 1 | ||
| 43 | 108 | ||
| 439 | 1 | ||
| 44 | 129 | ||
| 443 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 434 | ||
| 455 | 1 | ||
| 46 | 80 | ||
| 47 | 121 | ||
| 48 | 110 | ||
| 49 | 100 | ||
| 490 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 341 | ||
| 50 | 1999 | ||
| 500 | 1 | ||
| 51 | 87 | ||
| 52 | 92 | ||
| 53 | 66 | ||
| 54 | 70 | ||
| 547 | 1 | ||
| 548 | 1 | ||
| 55 | 401 | ||
| 56 | 86 | ||
| 57 | 46 | ||
| 58 | 78 | ||
| 585 | 1 | ||
| 59 | 69 | ||
| 6 | 326 | ||
| 60 | 1595 | ||
| 61 | 70 | ||
| 62 | 80 | ||
| 63 | 74 | ||
| 638 | 1 | ||
| 64 | 77 | ||
| 65 | 376 | ||
| 654 | 1 | ||
| 66 | 66 | ||
| 67 | 64 | ||
| 68 | 89 | ||
| 685 | 1 | ||
| 69 | 72 | ||
| 7 | 278 | ||
| 70 | 1492 | ||
| 71 | 56 | ||
| 718 | 1 | ||
| 72 | 64 | ||
| 73 | 66 | ||
| 74 | 68 | ||
| 75 | 432 | ||
| 751 | 1 | ||
| 76 | 52 | ||
| 77 | 66 | ||
| 772 | 1 | ||
| 78 | 63 | ||
| 79 | 47 | ||
| 8 | 305 | ||
| 80 | 1678 | ||
| 81 | 46 | ||
| 82 | 58 | ||
| 83 | 45 | ||
| 84 | 52 | ||
| 849 | 1 | ||
| 85 | 552 | ||
| 86 | 43 | ||
| 87 | 45 | ||
| 88 | 51 | ||
| 89 | 46 | ||
| 9 | 256 | ||
| 90 | 1689 | ||
| 91 | 237 | ||
| 92 | 162 | ||
| 93 | 114 | ||
| 94 | 74 | ||
| 95 | 1465 | ||
| 96 | 137 | ||
| 97 | 210 | ||
| 98 | 915 | ||
| 99 | 184 | ||
| s3q3_1 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF