Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760724
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V20
(V20)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA-Screening_crops
File: rwa-sas-seasonA-Screening_crops
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 6 | Valid cases: 47039 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 367 | ||
| 10 | 2537 | ||
| 100 | 8733 | ||
| 11 | 308 | ||
| 12 | 273 | ||
| 13 | 310 | ||
| 14 | 278 | ||
| 15 | 1241 | ||
| 16 | 239 | ||
| 17 | 238 | ||
| 18 | 243 | ||
| 19 | 247 | ||
| 2 | 428 | ||
| 20 | 2118 | ||
| 21 | 319 | ||
| 22 | 200 | ||
| 23 | 212 | ||
| 24 | 203 | ||
| 25 | 1144 | ||
| 26 | 175 | ||
| 27 | 178 | ||
| 28 | 241 | ||
| 29 | 231 | ||
| 3 | 411 | ||
| 30 | 1969 | ||
| 31 | 183 | ||
| 32 | 211 | ||
| 33 | 185 | ||
| 34 | 168 | ||
| 35 | 679 | ||
| 36 | 184 | ||
| 37 | 216 | ||
| 38 | 193 | ||
| 39 | 166 | ||
| 4 | 399 | ||
| 40 | 1662 | ||
| 41 | 160 | ||
| 42 | 144 | ||
| 43 | 169 | ||
| 44 | 174 | ||
| 45 | 695 | ||
| 46 | 125 | ||
| 47 | 163 | ||
| 48 | 164 | ||
| 49 | 143 | ||
| 5 | 401 | ||
| 50 | 1611 | ||
| 51 | 127 | ||
| 52 | 135 | ||
| 53 | 114 | ||
| 54 | 113 | ||
| 55 | 587 | ||
| 56 | 131 | ||
| 57 | 87 | ||
| 58 | 113 | ||
| 59 | 117 | ||
| 6 | 363 | ||
| 60 | 1256 | ||
| 61 | 102 | ||
| 62 | 127 | ||
| 63 | 113 | ||
| 64 | 123 | ||
| 65 | 500 | ||
| 66 | 106 | ||
| 67 | 106 | ||
| 68 | 129 | ||
| 69 | 112 | ||
| 7 | 334 | ||
| 70 | 1099 | ||
| 71 | 87 | ||
| 72 | 97 | ||
| 73 | 107 | ||
| 74 | 112 | ||
| 75 | 512 | ||
| 76 | 91 | ||
| 77 | 118 | ||
| 78 | 117 | ||
| 79 | 91 | ||
| 8 | 340 | ||
| 80 | 1160 | ||
| 81 | 247 | ||
| 82 | 103 | ||
| 83 | 84 | ||
| 84 | 87 | ||
| 85 | 795 | ||
| 86 | 92 | ||
| 87 | 87 | ||
| 88 | 104 | ||
| 89 | 90 | ||
| 9 | 292 | ||
| 90 | 1322 | ||
| 91 | 282 | ||
| 92 | 197 | ||
| 93 | 165 | ||
| 94 | 130 | ||
| 95 | 1377 | ||
| 96 | 227 | ||
| 97 | 262 | ||
| 98 | 978 | ||
| 99 | 253 | ||
| s3q2_1 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF