Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760779
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V12
(V12)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA-Screening_crops
File: rwa-sas-seasonA-Screening_crops
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 6 | Valid cases: 47575 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2833 | ||
| 10 | 1675 | ||
| 11 | 2158 | ||
| 12 | 1809 | ||
| 13 | 1906 | ||
| 14 | 1846 | ||
| 15 | 1752 | ||
| 16 | 1989 | ||
| 17 | 1765 | ||
| 18 | 1723 | ||
| 19 | 1705 | ||
| 2 | 2463 | ||
| 20 | 1557 | ||
| 21 | 1680 | ||
| 22 | 1491 | ||
| 23 | 1413 | ||
| 24 | 1566 | ||
| 25 | 1453 | ||
| 27 | 2 | ||
| 3 | 2329 | ||
| 34 | 4 | ||
| 38 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 2353 | ||
| 43 | 1 | ||
| 46 | 2 | ||
| 47 | 4 | ||
| 5 | 2154 | ||
| 50 | 3 | ||
| 52 | 2 | ||
| 53 | 1 | ||
| 56 | 2 | ||
| 58 | 3 | ||
| 6 | 2154 | ||
| 67 | 5 | ||
| 7 | 1930 | ||
| 70 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 1920 | ||
| 9 | 1919 | ||
| s2q5_2 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF