Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760795
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V5
(V5)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Screening_Agroforestry
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Screening_Agroforestry
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 11 | Valid cases: 31779 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1712 | ||
| 10 | 1180 | ||
| 11 | 1271 | ||
| 12 | 1199 | ||
| 13 | 1190 | ||
| 14 | 1152 | ||
| 15 | 1156 | ||
| 16 | 1200 | ||
| 17 | 1124 | ||
| 18 | 1093 | ||
| 19 | 1120 | ||
| 2 | 1493 | ||
| 20 | 1084 | ||
| 21 | 1143 | ||
| 22 | 1056 | ||
| 23 | 1050 | ||
| 24 | 1049 | ||
| 25 | 1051 | ||
| 26 | 64 | ||
| 27 | 62 | ||
| 28 | 56 | ||
| 29 | 44 | ||
| 3 | 1435 | ||
| 30 | 55 | ||
| 31 | 51 | ||
| 32 | 42 | ||
| 33 | 41 | ||
| 34 | 41 | ||
| 35 | 39 | ||
| 36 | 37 | ||
| 37 | 32 | ||
| 38 | 30 | ||
| 39 | 29 | ||
| 4 | 1404 | ||
| 40 | 34 | ||
| 41 | 30 | ||
| 42 | 28 | ||
| 43 | 26 | ||
| 44 | 24 | ||
| 45 | 31 | ||
| 46 | 21 | ||
| 47 | 18 | ||
| 48 | 22 | ||
| 49 | 17 | ||
| 5 | 1379 | ||
| 50 | 19 | ||
| 51 | 16 | ||
| 52 | 18 | ||
| 53 | 15 | ||
| 54 | 15 | ||
| 55 | 11 | ||
| 56 | 9 | ||
| 57 | 10 | ||
| 58 | 10 | ||
| 59 | 7 | ||
| 6 | 1316 | ||
| 60 | 10 | ||
| 61 | 11 | ||
| 62 | 11 | ||
| 63 | 11 | ||
| 64 | 9 | ||
| 65 | 7 | ||
| 66 | 10 | ||
| 67 | 8 | ||
| 68 | 9 | ||
| 69 | 8 | ||
| 7 | 1262 | ||
| 70 | 13 | ||
| 71 | 10 | ||
| 72 | 9 | ||
| 73 | 8 | ||
| 74 | 6 | ||
| 75 | 8 | ||
| 76 | 5 | ||
| 77 | 6 | ||
| 78 | 6 | ||
| 79 | 3 | ||
| 8 | 1213 | ||
| 80 | 5 | ||
| 81 | 4 | ||
| 82 | 3 | ||
| 83 | 2 | ||
| 84 | 4 | ||
| 85 | 4 | ||
| 86 | 2 | ||
| 87 | 3 | ||
| 88 | 2 | ||
| 89 | 3 | ||
| 9 | 1226 | ||
| 90 | 3 | ||
| 91 | 2 | ||
| 92 | 3 | ||
| 93 | 2 | ||
| 94 | 1 | ||
| 95 | 1 | ||
| 96 | 1 | ||
| 97 | 1 | ||
| 98 | 1 | ||
| 99 | 1 | ||
| bloc_number | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF