Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760675
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V85
(V85)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 6 | Valid cases: 34237 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 33085 | ||
| 1 | 251 | ||
| 10 | 55 | ||
| 100 | 11 | ||
| 1000 | 6 | ||
| 1077 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 5 | ||
| 110 | 1 | ||
| 1164 | 2 | ||
| 11645 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 2 | ||
| 120 | 1 | ||
| 1200 | 2 | ||
| 13 | 2 | ||
| 14 | 2 | ||
| 140 | 1 | ||
| 145 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 29 | ||
| 150 | 4 | ||
| 1500 | 1 | ||
| 1600 | 1 | ||
| 17 | 1 | ||
| 1723 | 1 | ||
| 18 | 3 | ||
| 180 | 1 | ||
| 19 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 192 | ||
| 20 | 23 | ||
| 200 | 11 | ||
| 2000 | 5 | ||
| 2028 | 1 | ||
| 216 | 1 | ||
| 224 | 1 | ||
| 23 | 2 | ||
| 2392 | 1 | ||
| 2400 | 1 | ||
| 2419 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 12 | ||
| 250 | 8 | ||
| 2500 | 1 | ||
| 25653 | 1 | ||
| 2646 | 1 | ||
| 2728 | 1 | ||
| 2831 | 1 | ||
| 2850 | 1 | ||
| 2863 | 1 | ||
| 2869 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 124 | ||
| 30 | 23 | ||
| 300 | 6 | ||
| 3000 | 3 | ||
| 3008 | 1 | ||
| 3027 | 1 | ||
| 3049 | 1 | ||
| 3280 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 1 | ||
| 3500 | 1 | ||
| 35000 | 1 | ||
| 3523 | 1 | ||
| 364 | 2 | ||
| 389 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 42 | ||
| 40 | 13 | ||
| 400 | 4 | ||
| 4000 | 5 | ||
| 400000 | 1 | ||
| 4016 | 1 | ||
| 4456 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 106 | ||
| 50 | 35 | ||
| 500 | 8 | ||
| 5000 | 3 | ||
| 52 | 1 | ||
| 55 | 1 | ||
| 568 | 1 | ||
| 574 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 26 | ||
| 60 | 3 | ||
| 600 | 2 | ||
| 6000 | 1 | ||
| 6120 | 1 | ||
| 630 | 1 | ||
| 64 | 1 | ||
| 6428 | 1 | ||
| 650 | 4 | ||
| 68 | 1 | ||
| 689 | 1 | ||
| 69 | 1 | ||
| 6986 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 14 | ||
| 70 | 3 | ||
| 700 | 4 | ||
| 7000 | 1 | ||
| 750 | 1 | ||
| 78200 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 22 | ||
| 80 | 5 | ||
| 800 | 1 | ||
| 849 | 1 | ||
| 856 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 4 | ||
| 90 | 1 | ||
| 9500 | 1 | ||
| 9630 | 1 | ||
| 9780 | 1 | ||
| s2q48 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF