Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
761020
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V84
(V84)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 5 | Valid cases: 34237 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | 68 | ||
| -2 | 3 | ||
| -50 | 9 | ||
| 0 | 33811 | ||
| 1 | 20 | ||
| 10 | 11 | ||
| 100 | 12 | ||
| 103 | 1 | ||
| 115 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 1 | ||
| 120 | 2 | ||
| 13 | 1 | ||
| 135 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 9 | ||
| 140 | 1 | ||
| 1440 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 8 | ||
| 150 | 5 | ||
| 160 | 3 | ||
| 172 | 1 | ||
| 175 | 2 | ||
| 180 | 1 | ||
| 182 | 1 | ||
| 190 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 35 | ||
| 20 | 17 | ||
| 200 | 17 | ||
| 21 | 1 | ||
| 219 | 1 | ||
| 228 | 1 | ||
| 23 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 1 | ||
| 240 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 2 | ||
| 250 | 1 | ||
| 256 | 1 | ||
| 284 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 16 | ||
| 30 | 11 | ||
| 300 | 3 | ||
| 340 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 2 | ||
| 350 | 4 | ||
| 372 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 13 | ||
| 40 | 6 | ||
| 415 | 1 | ||
| 475 | 1 | ||
| 48 | 1 | ||
| 480 | 1 | ||
| 49 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 27 | ||
| 50 | 28 | ||
| 500 | 8 | ||
| 51 | 2 | ||
| 540 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 7 | ||
| 60 | 9 | ||
| 600 | 4 | ||
| 68 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 2 | ||
| 70 | 9 | ||
| 720 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 8 | ||
| 80 | 8 | ||
| 9 | 1 | ||
| 90 | 1 | ||
| 900 | 1 | ||
| 95 | 1 | ||
| 98 | 1 | ||
| s2q47 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF