Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
761026
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V82
(V82)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 6 | Valid cases: 34237 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 33248 | ||
| 1 | 230 | ||
| 10 | 64 | ||
| 100 | 15 | ||
| 1000 | 8 | ||
| 1009 | 1 | ||
| 1143 | 1 | ||
| 1164 | 2 | ||
| 12 | 2 | ||
| 120 | 4 | ||
| 124 | 1 | ||
| 1240 | 1 | ||
| 12500 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 1 | ||
| 130 | 1 | ||
| 1323 | 2 | ||
| 1364 | 1 | ||
| 13973 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 10 | ||
| 150 | 6 | ||
| 1500 | 2 | ||
| 15000 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 1 | ||
| 1600 | 1 | ||
| 1636 | 1 | ||
| 1720 | 1 | ||
| 18 | 5 | ||
| 1801 | 1 | ||
| 189 | 1 | ||
| 19260 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 149 | ||
| 20 | 34 | ||
| 200 | 25 | ||
| 2000 | 3 | ||
| 218 | 1 | ||
| 2245 | 1 | ||
| 23 | 1 | ||
| 2392 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 2 | ||
| 250 | 3 | ||
| 2500 | 3 | ||
| 253 | 1 | ||
| 256 | 1 | ||
| 260 | 1 | ||
| 2606 | 1 | ||
| 2702 | 1 | ||
| 283 | 2 | ||
| 3 | 75 | ||
| 30 | 17 | ||
| 300 | 5 | ||
| 3000 | 1 | ||
| 3270 | 1 | ||
| 348 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 1 | ||
| 350 | 2 | ||
| 3500 | 2 | ||
| 3667 | 1 | ||
| 3800 | 1 | ||
| 3857 | 1 | ||
| 389 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 13 | ||
| 40 | 4 | ||
| 400 | 1 | ||
| 4000 | 2 | ||
| 4028 | 2 | ||
| 420 | 1 | ||
| 424 | 1 | ||
| 440 | 1 | ||
| 450 | 1 | ||
| 452 | 1 | ||
| 4725 | 1 | ||
| 473 | 1 | ||
| 47300 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 117 | ||
| 50 | 26 | ||
| 500 | 6 | ||
| 5000 | 2 | ||
| 51 | 1 | ||
| 516600 | 1 | ||
| 52785 | 1 | ||
| 580 | 2 | ||
| 6 | 32 | ||
| 60 | 4 | ||
| 600 | 3 | ||
| 6000 | 1 | ||
| 645 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 4 | ||
| 70 | 8 | ||
| 700 | 2 | ||
| 7000 | 2 | ||
| 708 | 1 | ||
| 778 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 22 | ||
| 80 | 3 | ||
| 800 | 2 | ||
| 80058 | 1 | ||
| 880 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 4 | ||
| 900 | 1 | ||
| 936 | 1 | ||
| 9836 | 1 | ||
| s2q45 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF