Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760772
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V81
(V81)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 6 | Valid cases: 34237 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 33131 | ||
| 1 | 57 | ||
| 10 | 55 | ||
| 100 | 47 | ||
| 1000 | 6 | ||
| 10200 | 1 | ||
| 104 | 2 | ||
| 105 | 2 | ||
| 1050 | 1 | ||
| 110 | 2 | ||
| 1100 | 3 | ||
| 111 | 1 | ||
| 115 | 1 | ||
| 1167 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 7 | ||
| 120 | 15 | ||
| 1200 | 3 | ||
| 121900 | 1 | ||
| 123 | 1 | ||
| 1240 | 1 | ||
| 125 | 4 | ||
| 1250 | 1 | ||
| 127 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 1 | ||
| 130 | 2 | ||
| 13000 | 1 | ||
| 1350 | 3 | ||
| 14 | 5 | ||
| 140 | 2 | ||
| 144 | 1 | ||
| 145 | 1 | ||
| 14649 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 49 | ||
| 150 | 24 | ||
| 1500 | 3 | ||
| 154 | 1 | ||
| 155 | 3 | ||
| 1550 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 3 | ||
| 160 | 6 | ||
| 1636 | 1 | ||
| 16982 | 1 | ||
| 17 | 2 | ||
| 17000 | 1 | ||
| 175 | 1 | ||
| 1756 | 1 | ||
| 176 | 1 | ||
| 18 | 10 | ||
| 180 | 7 | ||
| 2 | 33 | ||
| 20 | 69 | ||
| 200 | 20 | ||
| 2000 | 2 | ||
| 20000 | 1 | ||
| 21 | 2 | ||
| 210 | 4 | ||
| 22 | 1 | ||
| 225 | 1 | ||
| 23 | 3 | ||
| 230 | 5 | ||
| 2322 | 2 | ||
| 24 | 3 | ||
| 240 | 4 | ||
| 2400 | 2 | ||
| 25 | 18 | ||
| 250 | 3 | ||
| 2500 | 3 | ||
| 255 | 1 | ||
| 26 | 3 | ||
| 27 | 3 | ||
| 2750 | 2 | ||
| 28 | 4 | ||
| 280 | 1 | ||
| 298 | 1 | ||
| 299 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 31 | ||
| 30 | 69 | ||
| 300 | 26 | ||
| 3000 | 1 | ||
| 30000 | 1 | ||
| 32 | 3 | ||
| 320 | 2 | ||
| 3300 | 1 | ||
| 34 | 1 | ||
| 3400 | 2 | ||
| 35 | 3 | ||
| 350 | 1 | ||
| 3500 | 7 | ||
| 355 | 2 | ||
| 36 | 9 | ||
| 360 | 2 | ||
| 37 | 1 | ||
| 37600 | 1 | ||
| 38 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 9 | ||
| 40 | 47 | ||
| 400 | 6 | ||
| 402350 | 1 | ||
| 42 | 1 | ||
| 43 | 2 | ||
| 45 | 12 | ||
| 450 | 8 | ||
| 458 | 1 | ||
| 48 | 5 | ||
| 480 | 4 | ||
| 49 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 47 | ||
| 50 | 54 | ||
| 500 | 4 | ||
| 5000 | 3 | ||
| 510 | 1 | ||
| 52 | 1 | ||
| 520 | 1 | ||
| 525 | 1 | ||
| 5275 | 1 | ||
| 54 | 1 | ||
| 55 | 1 | ||
| 550 | 1 | ||
| 56 | 1 | ||
| 58 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 10 | ||
| 60 | 42 | ||
| 600 | 10 | ||
| 6000 | 1 | ||
| 60000 | 1 | ||
| 61 | 1 | ||
| 63 | 2 | ||
| 64 | 1 | ||
| 645 | 1 | ||
| 65 | 4 | ||
| 68 | 2 | ||
| 7 | 6 | ||
| 70 | 4 | ||
| 700 | 3 | ||
| 71 | 1 | ||
| 72 | 2 | ||
| 7200 | 1 | ||
| 74 | 2 | ||
| 75 | 7 | ||
| 7500 | 3 | ||
| 7750 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 18 | ||
| 80 | 34 | ||
| 800 | 4 | ||
| 8000 | 1 | ||
| 81 | 1 | ||
| 84 | 1 | ||
| 840 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 1 | ||
| 90 | 19 | ||
| 900 | 2 | ||
| 950 | 1 | ||
| s2q44 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF