Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760664
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V79
(V79)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 5 | Valid cases: 34237 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 32830 | ||
| 1 | 65 | ||
| 10 | 142 | ||
| 100 | 58 | ||
| 1000 | 8 | ||
| 10600 | 2 | ||
| 11 | 1 | ||
| 111 | 2 | ||
| 11713 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 20 | ||
| 120 | 15 | ||
| 125 | 5 | ||
| 13 | 3 | ||
| 136 | 1 | ||
| 140 | 4 | ||
| 15 | 57 | ||
| 150 | 24 | ||
| 1500 | 5 | ||
| 16 | 2 | ||
| 160 | 5 | ||
| 165 | 1 | ||
| 17 | 1 | ||
| 18 | 3 | ||
| 180 | 2 | ||
| 186 | 1 | ||
| 19 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 64 | ||
| 20 | 132 | ||
| 200 | 24 | ||
| 2000 | 6 | ||
| 20000 | 1 | ||
| 21 | 3 | ||
| 210 | 1 | ||
| 2100 | 1 | ||
| 22 | 1 | ||
| 225 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 1 | ||
| 240 | 6 | ||
| 24000 | 1 | ||
| 24360 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 32 | ||
| 250 | 6 | ||
| 2580 | 1 | ||
| 27 | 1 | ||
| 28 | 1 | ||
| 280 | 2 | ||
| 29 | 1 | ||
| 290 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 63 | ||
| 30 | 73 | ||
| 300 | 20 | ||
| 3000 | 1 | ||
| 32 | 2 | ||
| 35 | 7 | ||
| 350 | 2 | ||
| 36 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 23 | ||
| 40 | 51 | ||
| 400 | 15 | ||
| 40000 | 1 | ||
| 42 | 2 | ||
| 420 | 1 | ||
| 43 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 9 | ||
| 450 | 4 | ||
| 48 | 2 | ||
| 480 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 115 | ||
| 50 | 98 | ||
| 500 | 17 | ||
| 5000 | 3 | ||
| 520 | 7 | ||
| 55 | 2 | ||
| 56 | 1 | ||
| 560 | 2 | ||
| 5638 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 23 | ||
| 60 | 27 | ||
| 600 | 5 | ||
| 63 | 1 | ||
| 65 | 1 | ||
| 67 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 6 | ||
| 70 | 17 | ||
| 700 | 2 | ||
| 720 | 1 | ||
| 75 | 6 | ||
| 750 | 3 | ||
| 8 | 27 | ||
| 80 | 22 | ||
| 800 | 5 | ||
| 85 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 3 | ||
| 90 | 6 | ||
| 900 | 1 | ||
| 96 | 3 | ||
| 97 | 1 | ||
| 99883 | 1 | ||
| 9999 | 1 | ||
| s2q42 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF