Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760994
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V77
(V77)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 6 | Valid cases: 34237 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 33678 | ||
| 1 | 11 | ||
| 10 | 50 | ||
| 100 | 31 | ||
| 1000 | 3 | ||
| 105 | 2 | ||
| 1050 | 1 | ||
| 108 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 2 | ||
| 112 | 1 | ||
| 113 | 1 | ||
| 115 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 5 | ||
| 120 | 5 | ||
| 125 | 2 | ||
| 13 | 3 | ||
| 130 | 2 | ||
| 13725 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 2 | ||
| 140 | 2 | ||
| 143 | 1 | ||
| 145 | 2 | ||
| 15 | 24 | ||
| 150 | 4 | ||
| 16 | 3 | ||
| 160 | 1 | ||
| 17 | 1 | ||
| 170 | 2 | ||
| 171950 | 1 | ||
| 175 | 1 | ||
| 18 | 3 | ||
| 180 | 4 | ||
| 185 | 1 | ||
| 187 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 21 | ||
| 20 | 34 | ||
| 200 | 8 | ||
| 2000 | 1 | ||
| 2001 | 1 | ||
| 204 | 1 | ||
| 21 | 3 | ||
| 220 | 2 | ||
| 225 | 1 | ||
| 23 | 2 | ||
| 230 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 1 | ||
| 240 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 10 | ||
| 250 | 1 | ||
| 2500 | 1 | ||
| 26 | 1 | ||
| 260 | 1 | ||
| 26000 | 1 | ||
| 27 | 1 | ||
| 28 | 1 | ||
| 280 | 3 | ||
| 3 | 14 | ||
| 30 | 29 | ||
| 300 | 9 | ||
| 30000 | 1 | ||
| 31 | 1 | ||
| 32 | 2 | ||
| 320 | 1 | ||
| 330 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 6 | ||
| 350 | 2 | ||
| 3500 | 1 | ||
| 360 | 1 | ||
| 38500 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 7 | ||
| 40 | 18 | ||
| 400 | 4 | ||
| 4000 | 1 | ||
| 41 | 1 | ||
| 41987 | 1 | ||
| 4328 | 2 | ||
| 45 | 9 | ||
| 450 | 3 | ||
| 48 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 48 | ||
| 50 | 36 | ||
| 500 | 2 | ||
| 510 | 1 | ||
| 512 | 2 | ||
| 55 | 2 | ||
| 550 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 4 | ||
| 60 | 18 | ||
| 63 | 2 | ||
| 65 | 2 | ||
| 6950 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 4 | ||
| 70 | 4 | ||
| 700 | 2 | ||
| 746 | 1 | ||
| 75 | 6 | ||
| 750 | 1 | ||
| 77 | 1 | ||
| 78 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 5 | ||
| 80 | 12 | ||
| 800 | 1 | ||
| 830 | 1 | ||
| 850 | 1 | ||
| 88 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 2 | ||
| 90 | 3 | ||
| 91 | 1 | ||
| 95 | 2 | ||
| 96 | 1 | ||
| s2q40 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF