Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760690
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V76
(V76)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 6 | Valid cases: 34237 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 32594 | ||
| 1 | 219 | ||
| 10 | 150 | ||
| 100 | 48 | ||
| 1000 | 16 | ||
| 10000 | 1 | ||
| 103 | 1 | ||
| 10580 | 1 | ||
| 1070 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 5 | ||
| 1100 | 1 | ||
| 111 | 1 | ||
| 1150 | 1 | ||
| 1164 | 2 | ||
| 11645 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 7 | ||
| 120 | 5 | ||
| 1200 | 5 | ||
| 1240 | 1 | ||
| 125 | 2 | ||
| 130 | 1 | ||
| 1300 | 1 | ||
| 135 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 4 | ||
| 140 | 2 | ||
| 1440 | 1 | ||
| 145 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 27 | ||
| 150 | 6 | ||
| 1500 | 4 | ||
| 16 | 1 | ||
| 160 | 3 | ||
| 17 | 3 | ||
| 1700 | 1 | ||
| 172 | 1 | ||
| 1723 | 1 | ||
| 175 | 2 | ||
| 180 | 2 | ||
| 182 | 1 | ||
| 190 | 1 | ||
| 19000 | 1 | ||
| 192 | 1 | ||
| 1985 | 1 | ||
| 1989 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 196 | ||
| 20 | 91 | ||
| 200 | 29 | ||
| 2000 | 7 | ||
| 2028 | 1 | ||
| 216 | 1 | ||
| 219 | 1 | ||
| 22 | 10 | ||
| 222 | 1 | ||
| 228 | 1 | ||
| 230 | 1 | ||
| 2392 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 1 | ||
| 240 | 1 | ||
| 24000 | 1 | ||
| 2419 | 1 | ||
| 2455 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 7 | ||
| 250 | 7 | ||
| 256 | 1 | ||
| 25653 | 1 | ||
| 2646 | 1 | ||
| 2728 | 1 | ||
| 2800 | 1 | ||
| 2831 | 1 | ||
| 284 | 1 | ||
| 2850 | 1 | ||
| 2863 | 1 | ||
| 2869 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 133 | ||
| 30 | 56 | ||
| 300 | 12 | ||
| 3000 | 2 | ||
| 30000 | 1 | ||
| 3008 | 1 | ||
| 3027 | 1 | ||
| 3049 | 1 | ||
| 320 | 1 | ||
| 336 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 1 | ||
| 350 | 9 | ||
| 3523 | 1 | ||
| 360 | 1 | ||
| 3700 | 1 | ||
| 372 | 1 | ||
| 389 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 33 | ||
| 40 | 12 | ||
| 400 | 5 | ||
| 4000 | 4 | ||
| 40000 | 1 | ||
| 4016 | 1 | ||
| 402350 | 1 | ||
| 415 | 1 | ||
| 4400 | 1 | ||
| 4456 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 1 | ||
| 45000 | 1 | ||
| 475 | 1 | ||
| 480 | 2 | ||
| 49 | 2 | ||
| 492 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 203 | ||
| 50 | 79 | ||
| 500 | 26 | ||
| 5000 | 2 | ||
| 51 | 2 | ||
| 540 | 2 | ||
| 55 | 1 | ||
| 56 | 2 | ||
| 568 | 1 | ||
| 59 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 24 | ||
| 60 | 17 | ||
| 600 | 6 | ||
| 6000 | 2 | ||
| 6120 | 1 | ||
| 620 | 1 | ||
| 6428 | 1 | ||
| 674 | 1 | ||
| 68 | 1 | ||
| 69 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 12 | ||
| 70 | 11 | ||
| 7000 | 1 | ||
| 720 | 1 | ||
| 75 | 3 | ||
| 750 | 4 | ||
| 7506 | 1 | ||
| 78200 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 7 | ||
| 80 | 11 | ||
| 800 | 4 | ||
| 830 | 1 | ||
| 849 | 1 | ||
| 851 | 2 | ||
| 9 | 2 | ||
| 90 | 1 | ||
| 900 | 1 | ||
| 95 | 1 | ||
| 96 | 1 | ||
| 9780 | 1 | ||
| 98 | 2 | ||
| 9838 | 1 | ||
| s2q39 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF