Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760672
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V72
(V72)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 5 | Valid cases: 34237 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 32973 | ||
| 1 | 2 | ||
| 10 | 116 | ||
| 100 | 76 | ||
| 101 | 1 | ||
| 105 | 2 | ||
| 106 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 4 | ||
| 110 | 5 | ||
| 111 | 7 | ||
| 114 | 1 | ||
| 1170 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 7 | ||
| 120 | 5 | ||
| 125 | 4 | ||
| 127 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 7 | ||
| 130 | 4 | ||
| 132 | 1 | ||
| 135 | 2 | ||
| 14 | 6 | ||
| 140 | 4 | ||
| 143 | 1 | ||
| 144 | 2 | ||
| 15 | 73 | ||
| 150 | 8 | ||
| 15000 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 4 | ||
| 160 | 5 | ||
| 17 | 4 | ||
| 170 | 6 | ||
| 18 | 7 | ||
| 180 | 1 | ||
| 19 | 1 | ||
| 190 | 5 | ||
| 195 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 10 | ||
| 20 | 127 | ||
| 200 | 34 | ||
| 21 | 2 | ||
| 212 | 1 | ||
| 216 | 1 | ||
| 22 | 3 | ||
| 220 | 1 | ||
| 222 | 6 | ||
| 23 | 3 | ||
| 235 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 2 | ||
| 240 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 21 | ||
| 250 | 3 | ||
| 25000 | 2 | ||
| 257 | 1 | ||
| 26 | 3 | ||
| 27 | 1 | ||
| 270 | 1 | ||
| 275 | 1 | ||
| 28 | 1 | ||
| 280 | 1 | ||
| 29 | 1 | ||
| 290 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 11 | ||
| 30 | 92 | ||
| 300 | 16 | ||
| 3000 | 10 | ||
| 30000 | 1 | ||
| 31 | 1 | ||
| 313 | 1 | ||
| 32 | 7 | ||
| 320 | 4 | ||
| 3250 | 1 | ||
| 33 | 1 | ||
| 330 | 1 | ||
| 34 | 4 | ||
| 35 | 9 | ||
| 350 | 1 | ||
| 36 | 4 | ||
| 360 | 1 | ||
| 38 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 9 | ||
| 40 | 68 | ||
| 400 | 5 | ||
| 4000 | 1 | ||
| 42 | 1 | ||
| 420 | 1 | ||
| 428 | 1 | ||
| 43 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 8 | ||
| 450 | 1 | ||
| 46 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 44 | ||
| 50 | 156 | ||
| 500 | 7 | ||
| 51 | 1 | ||
| 52 | 4 | ||
| 53 | 1 | ||
| 54 | 2 | ||
| 55 | 10 | ||
| 56 | 1 | ||
| 57 | 1 | ||
| 570 | 1 | ||
| 58 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 5 | ||
| 60 | 31 | ||
| 600 | 7 | ||
| 61 | 1 | ||
| 62 | 3 | ||
| 625 | 1 | ||
| 68 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 8 | ||
| 70 | 29 | ||
| 72 | 3 | ||
| 74 | 1 | ||
| 75 | 1 | ||
| 77 | 1 | ||
| 79 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 9 | ||
| 80 | 32 | ||
| 83 | 1 | ||
| 85 | 1 | ||
| 89 | 2 | ||
| 9 | 4 | ||
| 90 | 17 | ||
| 95 | 3 | ||
| 96 | 2 | ||
| 98 | 1 | ||
| s2q36 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF