Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760705
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V71
(V71)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 7 | Valid cases: 34237 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 33432 | ||
| 1 | 14 | ||
| 10 | 53 | ||
| 100 | 26 | ||
| 1000 | 9 | ||
| 10000 | 2 | ||
| 10080 | 1 | ||
| 10500 | 1 | ||
| 108 | 1 | ||
| 1080 | 1 | ||
| 1096720 | 1 | ||
| 110 | 1 | ||
| 1100 | 1 | ||
| 11000 | 3 | ||
| 1160 | 1 | ||
| 117 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 6 | ||
| 120 | 10 | ||
| 1200 | 5 | ||
| 12000 | 1 | ||
| 121940 | 1 | ||
| 128 | 2 | ||
| 12900 | 5 | ||
| 13 | 2 | ||
| 130 | 2 | ||
| 13500 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 2 | ||
| 140 | 3 | ||
| 1400 | 2 | ||
| 14100 | 1 | ||
| 1440 | 1 | ||
| 14400 | 1 | ||
| 14500 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 24 | ||
| 150 | 9 | ||
| 1500 | 9 | ||
| 15000 | 2 | ||
| 151200 | 3 | ||
| 15500 | 2 | ||
| 16 | 1 | ||
| 160 | 3 | ||
| 1600 | 2 | ||
| 16200 | 1 | ||
| 1690000 | 5 | ||
| 170 | 1 | ||
| 172800 | 1 | ||
| 1740 | 2 | ||
| 18 | 3 | ||
| 180 | 1 | ||
| 1800 | 4 | ||
| 18000 | 1 | ||
| 180000 | 3 | ||
| 181000 | 1 | ||
| 185 | 1 | ||
| 189000 | 1 | ||
| 1900 | 1 | ||
| 1950 | 2 | ||
| 1975895 | 1 | ||
| 19800 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 26 | ||
| 20 | 52 | ||
| 200 | 9 | ||
| 2000 | 2 | ||
| 20000 | 2 | ||
| 21 | 2 | ||
| 2160 | 1 | ||
| 21600 | 1 | ||
| 22 | 1 | ||
| 225 | 1 | ||
| 22500 | 1 | ||
| 230 | 1 | ||
| 2300 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 3 | ||
| 240 | 2 | ||
| 2410 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 11 | ||
| 250 | 2 | ||
| 2500 | 4 | ||
| 25000 | 1 | ||
| 2550 | 1 | ||
| 270 | 1 | ||
| 27400 | 2 | ||
| 28 | 3 | ||
| 280 | 3 | ||
| 2800 | 2 | ||
| 2860 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 22 | ||
| 30 | 57 | ||
| 300 | 13 | ||
| 3000 | 4 | ||
| 30000 | 5 | ||
| 3015977 | 1 | ||
| 320 | 1 | ||
| 32400 | 1 | ||
| 33 | 1 | ||
| 330 | 2 | ||
| 3360 | 1 | ||
| 340 | 2 | ||
| 340953 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 2 | ||
| 3500 | 1 | ||
| 3540 | 1 | ||
| 3553 | 1 | ||
| 36 | 3 | ||
| 360 | 1 | ||
| 3600 | 4 | ||
| 36000 | 1 | ||
| 360000 | 1 | ||
| 37 | 1 | ||
| 370 | 1 | ||
| 375 | 1 | ||
| 3800 | 3 | ||
| 3840 | 1 | ||
| 39 | 1 | ||
| 390 | 1 | ||
| 39200 | 1 | ||
| 3980 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 2 | ||
| 40 | 38 | ||
| 400 | 2 | ||
| 4000 | 1 | ||
| 40000 | 1 | ||
| 411802 | 1 | ||
| 42 | 3 | ||
| 425 | 1 | ||
| 42500 | 2 | ||
| 43 | 4 | ||
| 45 | 2 | ||
| 450 | 1 | ||
| 4700 | 1 | ||
| 48 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 35 | ||
| 50 | 45 | ||
| 500 | 9 | ||
| 5000 | 5 | ||
| 51200 | 1 | ||
| 530 | 1 | ||
| 5400 | 1 | ||
| 560 | 4 | ||
| 57498 | 2 | ||
| 580 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 3 | ||
| 60 | 15 | ||
| 600 | 2 | ||
| 6000 | 2 | ||
| 60000 | 1 | ||
| 61200 | 1 | ||
| 623370 | 1 | ||
| 6300 | 1 | ||
| 64 | 1 | ||
| 64800 | 1 | ||
| 660 | 1 | ||
| 6900 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 2 | ||
| 70 | 10 | ||
| 700 | 2 | ||
| 71600 | 1 | ||
| 7200 | 2 | ||
| 72000 | 4 | ||
| 748 | 1 | ||
| 7484 | 2 | ||
| 75 | 1 | ||
| 750 | 1 | ||
| 7500 | 1 | ||
| 76 | 1 | ||
| 76500 | 2 | ||
| 7770 | 1 | ||
| 780 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 5 | ||
| 80 | 13 | ||
| 800 | 11 | ||
| 8000 | 1 | ||
| 81 | 1 | ||
| 8100 | 1 | ||
| 840 | 1 | ||
| 850 | 1 | ||
| 8555 | 5 | ||
| 86 | 1 | ||
| 880 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 3 | ||
| 900 | 1 | ||
| 90000 | 1 | ||
| 90600 | 3 | ||
| 920 | 1 | ||
| 96 | 1 | ||
| 97 | 1 | ||
| 984 | 4 | ||
| s2q35 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF