Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760856
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V70
(V70)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 5 | Valid cases: 34237 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 25707 | ||
| 1 | 320 | ||
| 10 | 1164 | ||
| 100 | 153 | ||
| 1000 | 31 | ||
| 10000 | 1 | ||
| 105 | 1 | ||
| 10976 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 25 | ||
| 110 | 3 | ||
| 1100 | 2 | ||
| 11288 | 2 | ||
| 1132 | 1 | ||
| 115 | 1 | ||
| 1150 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 106 | ||
| 120 | 13 | ||
| 1200 | 6 | ||
| 12000 | 3 | ||
| 122 | 1 | ||
| 124 | 3 | ||
| 1240 | 2 | ||
| 1250 | 1 | ||
| 128 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 34 | ||
| 130 | 4 | ||
| 14 | 18 | ||
| 140 | 7 | ||
| 1400 | 6 | ||
| 14000 | 2 | ||
| 145 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 513 | ||
| 150 | 38 | ||
| 1500 | 13 | ||
| 15000 | 1 | ||
| 15400 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 17 | ||
| 160 | 3 | ||
| 1600 | 2 | ||
| 17 | 14 | ||
| 170 | 1 | ||
| 17120 | 1 | ||
| 17220 | 1 | ||
| 18 | 38 | ||
| 180 | 3 | ||
| 1800 | 1 | ||
| 19 | 8 | ||
| 190 | 1 | ||
| 1900 | 1 | ||
| 1951 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 605 | ||
| 20 | 841 | ||
| 200 | 87 | ||
| 2000 | 13 | ||
| 20000 | 1 | ||
| 21 | 2 | ||
| 2100 | 1 | ||
| 22 | 23 | ||
| 220 | 4 | ||
| 2200 | 1 | ||
| 23 | 30 | ||
| 24 | 15 | ||
| 240 | 3 | ||
| 24500 | 2 | ||
| 248 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 125 | ||
| 250 | 23 | ||
| 2500 | 4 | ||
| 25000 | 1 | ||
| 25400 | 1 | ||
| 2550 | 1 | ||
| 25500 | 1 | ||
| 26 | 5 | ||
| 2600 | 1 | ||
| 27 | 4 | ||
| 270 | 3 | ||
| 28 | 7 | ||
| 290 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 509 | ||
| 30 | 539 | ||
| 300 | 58 | ||
| 3000 | 4 | ||
| 30000 | 3 | ||
| 308 | 1 | ||
| 31 | 7 | ||
| 33 | 4 | ||
| 330 | 1 | ||
| 3320 | 1 | ||
| 333 | 1 | ||
| 335 | 1 | ||
| 34 | 2 | ||
| 34880 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 40 | ||
| 350 | 4 | ||
| 3500 | 3 | ||
| 35000 | 1 | ||
| 36 | 6 | ||
| 360 | 1 | ||
| 3600 | 1 | ||
| 36500 | 2 | ||
| 38 | 4 | ||
| 380 | 4 | ||
| 4 | 291 | ||
| 40 | 268 | ||
| 400 | 24 | ||
| 4000 | 2 | ||
| 4083 | 1 | ||
| 417 | 1 | ||
| 42 | 1 | ||
| 420 | 1 | ||
| 4210 | 1 | ||
| 427 | 3 | ||
| 43 | 1 | ||
| 4400 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 55 | ||
| 450 | 1 | ||
| 4500 | 1 | ||
| 46 | 2 | ||
| 48 | 1 | ||
| 480 | 2 | ||
| 5 | 1002 | ||
| 50 | 327 | ||
| 500 | 39 | ||
| 5000 | 4 | ||
| 50000 | 1 | ||
| 52 | 1 | ||
| 520 | 1 | ||
| 53 | 1 | ||
| 54 | 1 | ||
| 5400 | 3 | ||
| 55 | 4 | ||
| 556 | 1 | ||
| 56 | 1 | ||
| 5622 | 1 | ||
| 58 | 1 | ||
| 5800 | 2 | ||
| 6 | 208 | ||
| 60 | 96 | ||
| 600 | 13 | ||
| 6000 | 1 | ||
| 62 | 1 | ||
| 64 | 2 | ||
| 65 | 2 | ||
| 650 | 2 | ||
| 660 | 1 | ||
| 664 | 1 | ||
| 68 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 148 | ||
| 70 | 36 | ||
| 700 | 12 | ||
| 7000 | 1 | ||
| 72 | 1 | ||
| 73 | 2 | ||
| 75 | 17 | ||
| 7500 | 1 | ||
| 756 | 1 | ||
| 760 | 2 | ||
| 77 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 212 | ||
| 80 | 45 | ||
| 800 | 9 | ||
| 81 | 1 | ||
| 8500 | 1 | ||
| 890 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 61 | ||
| 90 | 10 | ||
| 900 | 2 | ||
| 9000 | 9 | ||
| 9050 | 1 | ||
| 920 | 1 | ||
| 950 | 1 | ||
| 970 | 1 | ||
| 99 | 1 | ||
| s2q34 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF