Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760877
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V68
(V68)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 6 | Valid cases: 34237 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 22438 | ||
| 1 | 144 | ||
| 10 | 1657 | ||
| 100 | 435 | ||
| 1000 | 11 | ||
| 10000 | 1 | ||
| 102 | 2 | ||
| 104 | 1 | ||
| 105 | 2 | ||
| 106 | 1 | ||
| 10600 | 1 | ||
| 107 | 1 | ||
| 108 | 2 | ||
| 10800 | 3 | ||
| 11 | 15 | ||
| 110 | 16 | ||
| 1100 | 1 | ||
| 111 | 7 | ||
| 1116 | 1 | ||
| 112 | 1 | ||
| 113 | 3 | ||
| 114 | 2 | ||
| 115 | 1 | ||
| 119 | 1 | ||
| 119820 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 117 | ||
| 120 | 72 | ||
| 1200 | 1 | ||
| 12000 | 3 | ||
| 122 | 1 | ||
| 124 | 1 | ||
| 1248 | 1 | ||
| 125 | 6 | ||
| 128 | 4 | ||
| 13 | 32 | ||
| 130 | 24 | ||
| 132 | 1 | ||
| 134 | 2 | ||
| 135 | 2 | ||
| 1355 | 2 | ||
| 136 | 2 | ||
| 137 | 1 | ||
| 14 | 28 | ||
| 140 | 23 | ||
| 144 | 1 | ||
| 145 | 1 | ||
| 148 | 1 | ||
| 149 | 2 | ||
| 15 | 577 | ||
| 150 | 123 | ||
| 1500 | 1 | ||
| 152 | 2 | ||
| 155 | 1 | ||
| 1550 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 39 | ||
| 160 | 14 | ||
| 1600 | 2 | ||
| 161 | 1 | ||
| 166 | 2 | ||
| 17 | 26 | ||
| 170 | 3 | ||
| 174 | 2 | ||
| 175 | 5 | ||
| 176 | 1 | ||
| 177 | 1 | ||
| 18 | 47 | ||
| 180 | 34 | ||
| 184 | 1 | ||
| 185 | 1 | ||
| 188 | 2 | ||
| 19 | 14 | ||
| 190 | 4 | ||
| 191 | 1 | ||
| 192 | 1 | ||
| 1920 | 1 | ||
| 1932 | 1 | ||
| 196 | 1 | ||
| 199 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 341 | ||
| 20 | 1539 | ||
| 200 | 200 | ||
| 2000 | 8 | ||
| 20000 | 1 | ||
| 2008 | 2 | ||
| 202 | 1 | ||
| 204 | 1 | ||
| 205 | 1 | ||
| 206 | 1 | ||
| 207 | 2 | ||
| 21 | 24 | ||
| 210 | 8 | ||
| 212 | 1 | ||
| 215 | 1 | ||
| 216 | 1 | ||
| 22 | 27 | ||
| 220 | 7 | ||
| 225 | 2 | ||
| 22815 | 1 | ||
| 23 | 18 | ||
| 230 | 3 | ||
| 234 | 1 | ||
| 235 | 3 | ||
| 24 | 39 | ||
| 240 | 19 | ||
| 245 | 2 | ||
| 2460 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 179 | ||
| 250 | 28 | ||
| 253 | 1 | ||
| 26 | 17 | ||
| 260 | 3 | ||
| 27 | 12 | ||
| 270 | 5 | ||
| 273 | 1 | ||
| 276 | 1 | ||
| 277 | 1 | ||
| 28 | 16 | ||
| 280 | 6 | ||
| 283 | 1 | ||
| 289 | 1 | ||
| 29 | 4 | ||
| 290 | 4 | ||
| 3 | 331 | ||
| 30 | 784 | ||
| 300 | 82 | ||
| 3000 | 4 | ||
| 302 | 1 | ||
| 30600 | 1 | ||
| 31 | 10 | ||
| 310 | 3 | ||
| 316 | 1 | ||
| 318 | 1 | ||
| 32 | 16 | ||
| 320 | 7 | ||
| 329 | 1 | ||
| 33 | 3 | ||
| 34 | 9 | ||
| 340 | 1 | ||
| 343 | 2 | ||
| 35 | 74 | ||
| 350 | 12 | ||
| 351 | 1 | ||
| 354 | 1 | ||
| 358 | 1 | ||
| 36 | 21 | ||
| 360 | 6 | ||
| 37 | 9 | ||
| 375 | 1 | ||
| 376 | 1 | ||
| 378 | 2 | ||
| 38 | 11 | ||
| 380 | 1 | ||
| 382 | 2 | ||
| 39 | 2 | ||
| 390 | 3 | ||
| 391 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 171 | ||
| 40 | 486 | ||
| 400 | 34 | ||
| 40000 | 1 | ||
| 41 | 5 | ||
| 416 | 1 | ||
| 42 | 12 | ||
| 420 | 1 | ||
| 43 | 7 | ||
| 430 | 1 | ||
| 44 | 5 | ||
| 447 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 79 | ||
| 450 | 9 | ||
| 46 | 6 | ||
| 464 | 1 | ||
| 469 | 1 | ||
| 47 | 1 | ||
| 470 | 1 | ||
| 475 | 1 | ||
| 48 | 8 | ||
| 480 | 4 | ||
| 49 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 1071 | ||
| 50 | 956 | ||
| 500 | 52 | ||
| 51 | 1 | ||
| 52 | 9 | ||
| 520 | 1 | ||
| 53 | 1 | ||
| 530 | 1 | ||
| 54 | 5 | ||
| 540 | 2 | ||
| 55 | 13 | ||
| 550 | 3 | ||
| 56 | 12 | ||
| 57 | 3 | ||
| 58 | 3 | ||
| 58500 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 159 | ||
| 60 | 283 | ||
| 600 | 14 | ||
| 6000 | 3 | ||
| 61 | 3 | ||
| 62 | 2 | ||
| 64 | 5 | ||
| 648 | 1 | ||
| 65 | 14 | ||
| 66 | 2 | ||
| 67 | 1 | ||
| 675 | 1 | ||
| 68 | 1 | ||
| 69 | 4 | ||
| 692 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 144 | ||
| 70 | 120 | ||
| 700 | 7 | ||
| 72 | 7 | ||
| 73 | 1 | ||
| 74 | 3 | ||
| 75 | 40 | ||
| 750 | 4 | ||
| 76 | 1 | ||
| 768 | 2 | ||
| 77 | 2 | ||
| 773 | 1 | ||
| 78 | 2 | ||
| 798 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 221 | ||
| 80 | 146 | ||
| 800 | 1 | ||
| 810 | 1 | ||
| 82 | 2 | ||
| 8300 | 1 | ||
| 84 | 2 | ||
| 840 | 1 | ||
| 843 | 2 | ||
| 85 | 5 | ||
| 86 | 1 | ||
| 87 | 1 | ||
| 875 | 1 | ||
| 88 | 2 | ||
| 889 | 4 | ||
| 89 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 48 | ||
| 90 | 48 | ||
| 900 | 1 | ||
| 9000 | 1 | ||
| 91 | 2 | ||
| 92 | 1 | ||
| 94 | 1 | ||
| 95 | 9 | ||
| 97 | 1 | ||
| 98 | 2 | ||
| 980 | 1 | ||
| 99 | 1 | ||
| s2q32 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF