Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760987
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V67
(V67)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 5 | Valid cases: 34237 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 33496 | ||
| 10 | 31 | ||
| 100 | 30 | ||
| 1000 | 3 | ||
| 1020 | 1 | ||
| 105 | 3 | ||
| 10550 | 2 | ||
| 11 | 4 | ||
| 110 | 7 | ||
| 111 | 3 | ||
| 115 | 1 | ||
| 119 | 1 | ||
| 1190 | 2 | ||
| 12 | 2 | ||
| 120 | 8 | ||
| 1225 | 1 | ||
| 125 | 2 | ||
| 129 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 4 | ||
| 130 | 1 | ||
| 131 | 1 | ||
| 133 | 1 | ||
| 135 | 3 | ||
| 14 | 2 | ||
| 140 | 4 | ||
| 143 | 1 | ||
| 1440 | 2 | ||
| 15 | 39 | ||
| 150 | 23 | ||
| 1500 | 2 | ||
| 15337 | 1 | ||
| 160 | 2 | ||
| 165 | 9 | ||
| 166 | 2 | ||
| 168 | 1 | ||
| 17 | 3 | ||
| 175 | 1 | ||
| 18 | 2 | ||
| 180 | 5 | ||
| 181 | 2 | ||
| 190 | 1 | ||
| 195 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 6 | ||
| 20 | 41 | ||
| 200 | 18 | ||
| 205 | 1 | ||
| 21 | 1 | ||
| 210 | 4 | ||
| 2100 | 1 | ||
| 220 | 2 | ||
| 222 | 3 | ||
| 225 | 3 | ||
| 23 | 9 | ||
| 230 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 2 | ||
| 240 | 3 | ||
| 243 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 28 | ||
| 250 | 4 | ||
| 255 | 1 | ||
| 26 | 4 | ||
| 260 | 1 | ||
| 270 | 1 | ||
| 275 | 3 | ||
| 278 | 1 | ||
| 28 | 1 | ||
| 3 | 9 | ||
| 30 | 30 | ||
| 300 | 12 | ||
| 3000 | 1 | ||
| 305 | 1 | ||
| 31 | 4 | ||
| 32 | 2 | ||
| 323 | 1 | ||
| 330 | 4 | ||
| 333 | 2 | ||
| 35 | 14 | ||
| 350 | 6 | ||
| 36 | 1 | ||
| 367 | 1 | ||
| 37 | 3 | ||
| 38 | 3 | ||
| 380 | 1 | ||
| 385 | 1 | ||
| 39 | 1 | ||
| 390 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 9 | ||
| 40 | 19 | ||
| 400 | 6 | ||
| 44 | 1 | ||
| 440 | 1 | ||
| 444 | 2 | ||
| 45 | 10 | ||
| 450 | 3 | ||
| 460 | 1 | ||
| 48 | 3 | ||
| 480 | 1 | ||
| 49 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 21 | ||
| 50 | 47 | ||
| 500 | 1 | ||
| 53 | 2 | ||
| 55 | 13 | ||
| 550 | 1 | ||
| 56 | 2 | ||
| 560 | 2 | ||
| 58 | 1 | ||
| 595 | 3 | ||
| 6 | 6 | ||
| 60 | 27 | ||
| 600 | 1 | ||
| 605 | 1 | ||
| 625 | 2 | ||
| 63 | 1 | ||
| 65 | 5 | ||
| 650 | 2 | ||
| 660 | 1 | ||
| 68 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 3 | ||
| 70 | 4 | ||
| 700 | 1 | ||
| 720 | 1 | ||
| 73 | 2 | ||
| 75 | 21 | ||
| 750 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 17 | ||
| 80 | 14 | ||
| 814 | 1 | ||
| 85 | 1 | ||
| 86 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 6 | ||
| 90 | 14 | ||
| 900 | 1 | ||
| 938 | 1 | ||
| 94 | 1 | ||
| s2q31 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF