Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760799
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V66
(V66)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 7 | Valid cases: 34237 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 32912 | ||
| 1 | 3 | ||
| 10 | 92 | ||
| 100 | 98 | ||
| 1000 | 8 | ||
| 1030 | 2 | ||
| 105 | 1 | ||
| 108 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 2 | ||
| 110 | 5 | ||
| 111 | 1 | ||
| 113 | 1 | ||
| 115 | 3 | ||
| 12 | 5 | ||
| 120 | 22 | ||
| 1200 | 5 | ||
| 12000 | 5 | ||
| 125 | 4 | ||
| 1250 | 1 | ||
| 1256400 | 2 | ||
| 1270 | 1 | ||
| 13 | 5 | ||
| 130 | 2 | ||
| 132 | 1 | ||
| 135 | 2 | ||
| 1360 | 1 | ||
| 140 | 3 | ||
| 1400 | 2 | ||
| 149 | 2 | ||
| 15 | 36 | ||
| 150 | 23 | ||
| 1500 | 3 | ||
| 155 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 4 | ||
| 160 | 2 | ||
| 1600 | 1 | ||
| 163 | 1 | ||
| 165 | 1 | ||
| 17 | 2 | ||
| 170 | 2 | ||
| 174675 | 1 | ||
| 18 | 1 | ||
| 180 | 8 | ||
| 1808 | 1 | ||
| 190 | 2 | ||
| 1900 | 2 | ||
| 1970 | 1 | ||
| 1980 | 1 | ||
| 2 | 6 | ||
| 20 | 97 | ||
| 200 | 32 | ||
| 2000 | 1 | ||
| 20000 | 1 | ||
| 210 | 2 | ||
| 22 | 5 | ||
| 220 | 6 | ||
| 22356 | 1 | ||
| 225 | 1 | ||
| 23 | 3 | ||
| 230 | 1 | ||
| 235 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 2 | ||
| 240 | 2 | ||
| 245 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 24 | ||
| 250 | 8 | ||
| 2550 | 1 | ||
| 260 | 2 | ||
| 261 | 1 | ||
| 270 | 3 | ||
| 275 | 1 | ||
| 28 | 2 | ||
| 3 | 8 | ||
| 30 | 110 | ||
| 300 | 35 | ||
| 3000 | 1 | ||
| 31 | 1 | ||
| 32 | 2 | ||
| 325 | 1 | ||
| 33 | 2 | ||
| 333 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 6 | ||
| 350 | 6 | ||
| 3500 | 1 | ||
| 36 | 2 | ||
| 3600 | 7 | ||
| 3750 | 5 | ||
| 38 | 2 | ||
| 4 | 10 | ||
| 40 | 70 | ||
| 400 | 16 | ||
| 4000 | 1 | ||
| 40600 | 1 | ||
| 410 | 1 | ||
| 412 | 1 | ||
| 4455 | 1 | ||
| 45 | 19 | ||
| 450 | 3 | ||
| 460 | 1 | ||
| 4700 | 4 | ||
| 47400 | 1 | ||
| 48 | 3 | ||
| 480 | 1 | ||
| 49 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 31 | ||
| 50 | 136 | ||
| 500 | 12 | ||
| 5000 | 8 | ||
| 51 | 2 | ||
| 5143 | 1 | ||
| 52 | 2 | ||
| 53 | 1 | ||
| 54 | 1 | ||
| 546 | 2 | ||
| 55 | 5 | ||
| 56 | 3 | ||
| 56200 | 1 | ||
| 57 | 1 | ||
| 5740 | 16 | ||
| 58 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 17 | ||
| 60 | 51 | ||
| 600 | 4 | ||
| 6000 | 2 | ||
| 64 | 1 | ||
| 640 | 2 | ||
| 65 | 1 | ||
| 650 | 9 | ||
| 68 | 2 | ||
| 7 | 4 | ||
| 70 | 15 | ||
| 700 | 4 | ||
| 72 | 1 | ||
| 75 | 11 | ||
| 750 | 2 | ||
| 76 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 17 | ||
| 80 | 28 | ||
| 82 | 1 | ||
| 84 | 1 | ||
| 86 | 1 | ||
| 868 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 6 | ||
| 90 | 11 | ||
| 900 | 1 | ||
| 9000 | 5 | ||
| 97 | 1 | ||
| s2q30 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF