Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760851
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V60
(V60)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 7 | Valid cases: 34237 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 34147 | ||
| 10 | 8 | ||
| 100 | 2 | ||
| 1000 | 1 | ||
| 10000 | 1 | ||
| 10080 | 1 | ||
| 1056 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 5 | ||
| 135 | 1 | ||
| 1400 | 1 | ||
| 14100 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 3 | ||
| 150 | 2 | ||
| 15000 | 2 | ||
| 16 | 2 | ||
| 18 | 3 | ||
| 1800 | 1 | ||
| 20 | 6 | ||
| 200 | 1 | ||
| 20000 | 1 | ||
| 21 | 2 | ||
| 23 | 1 | ||
| 230 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 3 | ||
| 25 | 1 | ||
| 26 | 2 | ||
| 28 | 2 | ||
| 30 | 5 | ||
| 300 | 1 | ||
| 3000 | 1 | ||
| 33 | 2 | ||
| 330 | 1 | ||
| 36 | 1 | ||
| 40 | 5 | ||
| 425 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 3 | ||
| 50 | 2 | ||
| 520 | 1 | ||
| 6 | 2 | ||
| 64 | 1 | ||
| 7 | 1 | ||
| 700 | 1 | ||
| 748 | 1 | ||
| 7500 | 1 | ||
| 80 | 1 | ||
| 9 | 3 | ||
| s2q25_3 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF