Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
761035
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V6
(V6)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 4 | Valid cases: 39039 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2352 | ||
| 10 | 1381 | ||
| 11 | 1745 | ||
| 12 | 1466 | ||
| 13 | 1607 | ||
| 14 | 1530 | ||
| 15 | 1443 | ||
| 16 | 1598 | ||
| 17 | 1451 | ||
| 18 | 1431 | ||
| 19 | 1387 | ||
| 2 | 1989 | ||
| 20 | 1256 | ||
| 21 | 1303 | ||
| 22 | 1255 | ||
| 23 | 1159 | ||
| 24 | 1327 | ||
| 25 | 1165 | ||
| 26 | 22 | ||
| 27 | 4 | ||
| 28 | 4 | ||
| 29 | 16 | ||
| 3 | 1893 | ||
| 30 | 7 | ||
| 31 | 17 | ||
| 32 | 2 | ||
| 33 | 10 | ||
| 34 | 5 | ||
| 35 | 4 | ||
| 36 | 1 | ||
| 38 | 15 | ||
| 4 | 1886 | ||
| 41 | 2 | ||
| 42 | 1 | ||
| 43 | 13 | ||
| 46 | 2 | ||
| 47 | 7 | ||
| 48 | 1 | ||
| 49 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 1781 | ||
| 50 | 4 | ||
| 51 | 1 | ||
| 52 | 2 | ||
| 53 | 1 | ||
| 54 | 3 | ||
| 55 | 1 | ||
| 56 | 2 | ||
| 57 | 2 | ||
| 58 | 4 | ||
| 6 | 1742 | ||
| 61 | 1 | ||
| 67 | 5 | ||
| 7 | 1596 | ||
| 70 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 1598 | ||
| 9 | 1536 | ||
| s1q6 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF