Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
760976
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V5
(V5)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 4 | Valid cases: 37809 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 997 | ||
| 10 | 899 | ||
| 11 | 1000 | ||
| 12 | 1079 | ||
| 13 | 1006 | ||
| 14 | 862 | ||
| 15 | 907 | ||
| 16 | 945 | ||
| 17 | 1029 | ||
| 18 | 906 | ||
| 19 | 1052 | ||
| 2 | 932 | ||
| 20 | 1102 | ||
| 21 | 871 | ||
| 22 | 899 | ||
| 23 | 948 | ||
| 24 | 1039 | ||
| 25 | 910 | ||
| 26 | 843 | ||
| 27 | 1041 | ||
| 28 | 989 | ||
| 29 | 878 | ||
| 3 | 884 | ||
| 30 | 916 | ||
| 31 | 703 | ||
| 32 | 768 | ||
| 33 | 770 | ||
| 34 | 754 | ||
| 35 | 658 | ||
| 36 | 593 | ||
| 37 | 705 | ||
| 38 | 520 | ||
| 39 | 521 | ||
| 4 | 1002 | ||
| 40 | 637 | ||
| 41 | 431 | ||
| 42 | 440 | ||
| 43 | 462 | ||
| 44 | 160 | ||
| 45 | 100 | ||
| 46 | 26 | ||
| 47 | 130 | ||
| 48 | 61 | ||
| 49 | 71 | ||
| 5 | 992 | ||
| 50 | 135 | ||
| 51 | 33 | ||
| 52 | 69 | ||
| 53 | 104 | ||
| 54 | 65 | ||
| 55 | 16 | ||
| 56 | 37 | ||
| 57 | 1 | ||
| 58 | 9 | ||
| 59 | 52 | ||
| 6 | 999 | ||
| 61 | 2 | ||
| 62 | 4 | ||
| 63 | 13 | ||
| 64 | 7 | ||
| 65 | 5 | ||
| 66 | 36 | ||
| 67 | 1 | ||
| 68 | 17 | ||
| 7 | 819 | ||
| 8 | 1044 | ||
| 9 | 902 | ||
| s1q4 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF