Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2023
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2023-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 28, 2024
Last modified
Mar 28, 2024
Page views
761184
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
V21
(V21)
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 6 | Valid cases: 39039 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 10 | ||
| 1 | 216 | ||
| 10 | 2103 | ||
| 100 | 6977 | ||
| 11 | 260 | ||
| 12 | 236 | ||
| 13 | 254 | ||
| 14 | 228 | ||
| 15 | 1085 | ||
| 16 | 202 | ||
| 17 | 203 | ||
| 18 | 199 | ||
| 19 | 215 | ||
| 2 | 263 | ||
| 20 | 1898 | ||
| 21 | 297 | ||
| 22 | 176 | ||
| 23 | 189 | ||
| 24 | 182 | ||
| 25 | 1051 | ||
| 26 | 158 | ||
| 27 | 159 | ||
| 28 | 224 | ||
| 29 | 212 | ||
| 3 | 262 | ||
| 30 | 1760 | ||
| 31 | 171 | ||
| 32 | 199 | ||
| 33 | 172 | ||
| 34 | 159 | ||
| 35 | 630 | ||
| 36 | 172 | ||
| 37 | 204 | ||
| 38 | 176 | ||
| 39 | 156 | ||
| 4 | 297 | ||
| 40 | 1495 | ||
| 41 | 147 | ||
| 42 | 130 | ||
| 43 | 157 | ||
| 44 | 163 | ||
| 45 | 651 | ||
| 46 | 116 | ||
| 47 | 148 | ||
| 48 | 154 | ||
| 49 | 134 | ||
| 5 | 301 | ||
| 50 | 1431 | ||
| 51 | 119 | ||
| 52 | 133 | ||
| 53 | 114 | ||
| 54 | 104 | ||
| 55 | 556 | ||
| 56 | 126 | ||
| 57 | 85 | ||
| 58 | 106 | ||
| 59 | 106 | ||
| 6 | 271 | ||
| 60 | 1077 | ||
| 61 | 94 | ||
| 62 | 116 | ||
| 63 | 109 | ||
| 64 | 115 | ||
| 65 | 463 | ||
| 66 | 105 | ||
| 67 | 104 | ||
| 68 | 125 | ||
| 69 | 107 | ||
| 7 | 278 | ||
| 70 | 946 | ||
| 71 | 82 | ||
| 72 | 94 | ||
| 73 | 107 | ||
| 74 | 116 | ||
| 75 | 454 | ||
| 76 | 92 | ||
| 77 | 113 | ||
| 78 | 110 | ||
| 79 | 88 | ||
| 8 | 281 | ||
| 80 | 962 | ||
| 81 | 242 | ||
| 82 | 102 | ||
| 83 | 83 | ||
| 84 | 84 | ||
| 85 | 680 | ||
| 86 | 89 | ||
| 87 | 80 | ||
| 88 | 100 | ||
| 89 | 83 | ||
| 9 | 242 | ||
| 90 | 914 | ||
| 91 | 277 | ||
| 92 | 175 | ||
| 93 | 154 | ||
| 94 | 86 | ||
| 95 | 712 | ||
| 96 | 125 | ||
| 97 | 146 | ||
| 98 | 302 | ||
| 99 | 122 | ||
| s3q2_1 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF